2019 10 meter   15 meter   50 meter   Biathlon 200/300 meter/Terræn
2019                
2019                
2019                
2019                
2019                
2019                
2019                
2019                
2019                
2019     Klubmesteskab          
2019 DM veteran    DM DSU vet          
2019 DM 10 m   DM          
2018 10 meter   15 meter   50 meter   Biathlon 200/300 meter/Terræn
2018         DM aaben      
2018         Master 50 m      
2018 Trehoje       Lyngby       
2018 Århus Cup 10        BPI       
2018 10 meter   15 meter   50 meter   Biathlon 200/300 meter/Terræn
2017   2017     Klubmesterskab.      
2017   2017     DM aaben DSU      
2017   2017     DM voksen Vingsted      
2017 JM 10 m 2017     DM ung Vingsted      
2017 Gunsolille 2017     Landsmestersk      
2017 LF cup 2017     DM veteran      
2017 Aalborg 2017 Midtdjurs   JM      
2017 Grenaa pokaler 2017 JM    Masters      
2017 Trehøje 2017 DGI DM voksen   Smuk Skanderborg      
2017 Kolding 2017 DGI DM ung    Aarhus open      
2017 Viborgstavne 2017 DM senior   Kolding aaben      
2017 aarhus cup 2017 DM ung voksen   Viborgstaevne     Klubmesterskab
2017 DIF finale 2017 Landsdelsmesterskab   WM udtagelse KBH     Landsmestersk
2017 DM 10 m 2017 Stævne Ryomgaard   Skive aaben     JM
  10 meter   15 meter   50 meter   Biathlon 200/300 meter/Terræn
2016   2016   2016 Klubmesterskab 2016    
2016   2016   2016 DM DGI sen2017 2016    
2016   2016   2016 DM DGI ung 2016    
2016   2016   2016 DM DSU 50 indiviuel 2016    
2016   2016   2016 DM DSU damejun finale 2016    
2016   2016   2016 DM DSU hold  2016    
2016   2016   2016 DM DSU ame lg finale 2016    
2016   2016 Randers Åben 2016 DM DSU 60 lg finale 2016    
2016     DM  DGI    Landsdels M      
2016     Klubmesterskab   DM senior OB      
2016 JM finale   Ryomgaard   Jyllandsmesteskab      
2016 JM hold   DSU DM vet/sen.   Aalborg      
2016 JM indv   Rønde   Helle Aaben      
2016 Aalborg   DM veteran/sen   BPI 50 m      
2016 Trehøje   DM DGI ung   Masters 50 m 2016     Klubmesterskab
2016 DSU DM senior/vet   DSU DM sen   Valther cup År open      DM DGI sen
2016 DM åben   Landsdelsmestsk   BPI 50 m     JM 300 m
2016 BPI 10 m   Midtdjurs   Kolding aben     Landsdels M
  10 meter   15 meter   50 meter     200/300 meter/Terræn
2015   2015 Randers  2015 Klubmesterskab 2015    
2015   2015   2015 DM Ung Vingsted 2015    
2015         DM senior Vingsted      
          Landsmestsk      
          DSU DM aaben      
          Landsmestersk      
          JM 50 m      
          DM 50 m. sen, vet.       
          Aalborg      
2015     Klubmesterskab   Djursstævnet      
  Aalborg   DM vet   Masters     Klubmesterskab
  10 Viborg   Landsmesterskab    Århus Open     DM Vingsted
  DM vet   Røndestævnet   Viborg     Landsmestersk
  Walther Cup 31 jan   Midtdjurs   Kolding     Byskyttestaevne
2015 BPI    Landsdelsm.    Sius Cup april     JM 300m
2014 10 meter   15 meter   50 meter     200/300 meter/Terræn
      Klubmesterskab   Klub mesterskab      
  Trehøje   DM DGI senior   Masters      
  DM   DM veteran/senior    Kolding     Klubmesterskab 
  DM veteran 15 og 10 m   Landsdelsm.  22 og luft   Viborg     DM 300 m
2013 10 meter   15 meter   50 meter     200/300 meter/Terræn
2013   2013   2013 KM 2013    
2013   2013   2013 DM DGI 2013    
2013   2013   2013 Aabne  Aar  mesterskab 2013    
2013   2013 Samsø  2013 Landsdelsmesterskab 2013    
2013   2013 KM  2013 DM senior 2013    
2013 Walther Cup 3.  2013 DM  sen 2013 DM Vingsted senior 2013    
2013 JM 10 m  2013 DM oldboys 2013 DM Vingsted ung 2013    
2013 Trehøje  2013 Skanderborg 2013 DM oldboys 2013    
2013 DM oldboys 2013 JM 2013 JM 2013   KM
2013 DM 2013 Jyllandsstævne 2013 ÅRK DGI staevne 2013   DM DGI 200
2013 BPI aaben 2013 Rønde 2013 Valther Cup maj 2013   DM 300 m.
2012 10 meter   15 meter   50 meter     200/300 meter/Terræn
2012   2012   2012 DM DDS 2012    
2012   2012   2012 KM  2012    
2012   2012   2012 DM 50 m 2012    
2012   2012   2012 Landsdelsm.  2012    
2012   2012   2012 JM  2012    
2012   2012   2012 Jyllandsstævne 2012    
2012   2012 Randers 2012 Djursstævnet 2012    
2012   2012 DM DDS  2012 Årk stævne 16. juni 2012    
2012   2012 DM DDS ung 2012 Masters 2012    
2012   2012 Klubmesterskab 2012 Århus Open 2012    
2012   2012 DM 15 m 2012 Walter cup 2012    
2012 JM 2012 DM old boys 10/15 m 2012 Viborg 2012   DM DDS
2012 Trehøje 2012 Lands dels mester.  2012 Kolding 2012   KM 
2012 DM  2012 Jyllandsstævne 2012 ÅRKs staevne12.maj 2012   Landsdels. mest.
2012 BPI åben 2012 Rønde 2012 Samsø  2012   Jyllandsstævne
2011 10 meter   15 meter   50 meter     200/300 meter/Terræn
2011   2011   2011  DM DDS 2011    
2011   2011   2011  KM  2011    
2011   2011   2011  DM ungdom 2011    
2011   2011   2011  Skallebølle 2011    
2011   2011   2011  DM DSU 2011    
2011   2011 Randers  2011  Festugeskydning 2011    
2011   2011 Grenåpokaler 2011  UM OB 2011    
2011   2011 DM DSU Senior 2011  LDM  2011    
2011   2011 DM DDS Senior 2011 JM   2011   DM DDS
2011   2011 DM ungdom 2011  ÅRK stævne 6. aug 2011   KM
2011 LFS OPEN 2011 KM 15 m. 2011  Ballerup Biathlon 2011   Skallebølle
2011 Skive 2011 UM Vet. 2011  EM udt. Ballerup 2011   Festuge 200 m
2011 Ålborg 2011 JM 2011  Djursstævnet 2011   DM 300 m
2011 Holstebro 2011 Jyllandsstævne 2011  ÅRK  stævne 18 juni 2011   LDM 200 m
2011 Trehøje 2011 Midtdjurs 2011  Viborgstævnet 2011   Byskyttestævne
2011 DM 10 m 2011 Landsdelsmestesk. 2011  DDS stævne 7. maj 2011   Veteran stævne 200m
2010 10 meter   15 meter   50 meter     200/300 meter/Terræn
2010   2010 Randers 15 m 2010  DM DDS u. dørs 2010    
2010   2010 Grenå pokaler DDS 2010  UM 50m 2010    
2010   2010 Grenå pokaler DSU 2010 KM  2010    
2010   2010 KM ungdom 2010 DM ung DDS  2010    
2010   2010 DM 15 DSU 2010 DM DSU 2010    
2010   2010 Klubmesterskab V+S 2010 Landsdelsmestersk. 2010    
2010   2010 DM DDS 2010 Biathlon aug 2010    
2010   2010 Div stilling -09-10 2010 Hjem.bane Old   boys 2010    
2010 Ålborg 2010 Division 15 m 2010 2010 UM 2010    
2010 Trehøje 2010 UM oldboys 2010 JM 2010   DM DDS U. dørs
2010 DM 10m 2010 JM senior  2010 ÅRK stævne 7 aug 2010   KM
2010 UM oldboys 2010
Jyllandsstævne
2010 ÅRK stævne 3 juli 2010   DM 300 m
2010 Trehøje 2010 ÅRK luftstævne 2010 Jyllandsstævne 2010   Landsdelsmestersk
2010 ÅRK luftstævne 2010 Ousted-Tåning 2010 Veteranstævne 2010   Byskyttestævne
2010 BPI 10 m 2010 Midtdjurs  2010 Bededagsstævne 2010   JM 300 m
2010 LF Open 2010 Amtsmesterskab 2010 ÅRK  1. maj 2010   Terræn vest
2009 10 meter   15 meter   50 meter     200/300 meter/Terræn
2009   2009 15 m div. 08-09 2009   2009    
2009   2009 Grenåpokaler DSU 2009   2009    
2009   2009 Grenåpokaler DDS 2009 DM DDS 2009    
2009   2009 Tavleskydning 2009 UM 2009    
2009   2009 DM 15 m senior 2009 KM 50m 2009    
2009   2009 Klubm. Sen OB ÅKL 2009 DM DSU 2009    
2009   2009 Tavleskydning 15 m 2009 ÅRKs DDS Stævne 4 2009    
2009 JM 2009 Klubmesterskab ung 2009 Regionsmesterskab 2009   KM 
2009 Masters 2009 UM Oldboys 2009 UM Veteran  2009   DM DDS
2009 UM U2 og U1 2009 DM DDS senior 2009 JM 50 m 2009   DM 300 m.
2009 UM OLD Boys 2009 DM DDS ungdom 2009 JM U1 U2 2009   DM DSU
2009 UM ungdom 2009 Klubmesterskab senior 2009 Årks DDS Stævne  3 2009   Byskyttestævne
2009 DM 10 m  2009 Amtsmesterskab 2009 ÅRKs  DDS Stævne 2 2009   Amtsmesterskab
2009 ÅRKs faldmålstævne 2009 Jyllandsstævnet 2009 Djursstævnet 2009   JM 300 m
2009 ÅRKs Luftstævne 2009 Midtdjurs 2009 ÅRKs  DDS Stævne 1 2009   Bededagsstævne