26-02-2017 15:03:57 - DDS SP v.3.16.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
LDM 2017 15 meter

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1
1 111770 Kasper Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/12    199/11    399/23
2 125618 Magnus Jørgensen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 199/12    199/13    398/25
3 121466 Matti Ottsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/14    199/07    398/21
4 116842 Josefine Bachmann 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/10    199/08    398/18
5 107026 Johan Salling 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/07    199/10    398/17
6 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/07    200/05    397/12
7 124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/09    197/08    397/17
8 115090 Ivan Kongsgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/06    198/06    396/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2
1 126787 Laura Bødtker 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/09    200/09    397/18
2 122542 Anton E. S. Hansen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 197/06    198/02    395/08
3 115852 Lukas Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/10    197/02    394/12
4 108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 197/05    196/08    393/13
5 123492 Svante Irskou 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 197/11    195/06    392/17
6 123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/08    194/06    391/14
7 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 189/04    188/05    377/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3
1 126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/05    199/10    396/15
2 126249 Max B F Kristiansen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 199/09    197/04    396/13
3 128686 Frederik Nørgaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/03    195/04    392/07
4 126454 Nora Gregersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/03    196/06    391/09
5 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/01    193/03    385/04
6 126785 Mads Fravsbøl 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 191/06    192/03    383/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 4
1 129205 Laura Frederiksen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/06    199/06    396/12
2 129260 Olivia Madsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 194/02    189/00    383/02
3 128616 Oliver Homann Larsen 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 187/03    180/02    367/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1
1 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/13    200/10    400/23
2 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/14    200/13    399/27
3 106625 Alexander Petersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/08    199/08    398/16
4 91753 Peter Christiansen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/12    198/08    398/20
5 111362 Andreas Pedersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/08    198/09    398/17
6 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/09    197/09    397/18
7 102102 Magnus Mikkelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/10    198/11    396/21
8 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/12    197/11    395/23
9 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/07    198/10    394/17
10 110272 Anders Herman Laursen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/05    196/06    392/11

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2
1 113292 Maja K Christensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/07    198/10    396/17
2 117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/09    199/07    395/16
3 99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/04    197/04    393/08
4 107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 195/05    195/06    390/11
5 122196 Tobias Kastberg 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 192/03    197/04    389/07
6 102108 Julie Olsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/07    193/06    387/13
7 110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 194/02    193/05    387/07
8 99922 Viola Røjel 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 198/08    189/04    387/12
9 107021 Jeppe Ramus 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 193/05    191/05    384/10
10 117792 Mathilde Røntved Calmar 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 193/05    191/02    384/07
11 116843 Frederik Ifversen 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 187/00    187/01    374/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1
1 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 194/04    197/05    391/09
2 84818 Maja Petersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 194/02    190/05    384/07
3 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 188/05    190/00    378/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2
1 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 187/02    179/01    366/03
2 108635 Nanna Ramus 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 170/01    168/00    338/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 1
1 79241 Benn Stege 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 197/06    195/07    392/13

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 2
1 115125 Emilie Holde 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 197/02    196/07    393/09
2 83162 Valentin Røjel 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 199/08    194/06    393/14
3 121325 Christina Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/05    196/08    390/13
4 107022 Stinna Ramus 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 193/01    193/04    386/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 1
1 17480 Thomas Danielsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 192/02    192/04    384/06
2 24825 Jane Sønnichsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 191/02    190/03    381/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2
1 17356 Gitte Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 184/00    189/02    373/02
2 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 184/00    187/04    371/04
3 96896 Pia Jensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 181/01    184/01    365/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3
1 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 170/00    181/01    351/01
2 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 164/00    163/00    327/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1
1 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 198/06    199/09    397/15
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/07    199/07    396/14
3 17347 Knud Ove Gammeljord 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/06    199/09    395/15
4 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/06    198/07    393/13
5 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 194/04    197/09    391/13
6 26133 Svend Borgbjerg 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 191/02    198/06    389/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2
1 26268 Jens Eriksen 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 197/06    199/05    396/11
2 23019 Henning Andersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/05    194/05    390/10
3 18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/03    198/08    389/11
4 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/02    194/05    389/07
5 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 193/04    195/06    388/10
6 25240 Ole Truelsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 192/01    193/05    385/06
7 18356 Erling B Jacobsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/04    190/01    381/05
8 21443 Jørgen Olesen 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 191/03    188/02    379/05
9 81504 Claus Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 187/01    190/04    377/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 3
1 18164 Jørgen Overgaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 190/05    185/01    375/06
2 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 187/03    185/01    372/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1
1 65536 Martin Bærtelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/07    200/09    400/16
2 23027 Brit Henriksen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/07    199/10    399/17
3 120785 John Bo Lyng 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/08    198/09    398/17
4 115252 Heinrich Sloth 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/07    198/04    397/11
5 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/09    199/07    396/16
6 25334 Henrik Berthelsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/07    198/05    395/12
7 98796 Thomas Martinsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/10    197/07    394/17
8 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/03    194/05    391/08
9 109469 Linda Ørum 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/05    192/06    387/11
10 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 191/05    194/03    385/08
11 78249 Michael Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 194/07    190/03    384/10

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2
1 25177 John Lund Christensen 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/02    192/04    386/06
2 107020 Lene Ramus 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 193/05    190/02    383/07
3 110909 Carsten Mikkelsen 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 189/03    193/04    382/07
4 128826 Søren Ørum 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 182/03    183/01    365/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 3
1 17330 Evan Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/05    198/12    397/17
2 126789 Jesper G Christensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 191/03    194/07    385/10
3 125861 Martin Sørensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 193/04    189/04    382/08
4 115017 René Olsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/04    190/03    380/07
5 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 181/01    186/01    367/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab FRI
1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/10    200/10    399/20

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1
1 111770 Kasper Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/12
2 124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/09
3 121466 Matti Ottsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/14
4 125618 Magnus Jørgensen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 199/12
5 116842 Josefine Bachmann 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/10
6 107026 Johan Salling 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/07
7 115090 Ivan Kongsgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/06
8 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2
1 123492 Svante Irskou 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 197/11
2 115852 Lukas Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/10
3 126787 Laura Bødtker 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/09
4 123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/08
5 122542 Anton E. S. Hansen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 197/06
6 108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 197/05
7 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 189/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3
1 126249 Max B F Kristiansen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 199/09
2 126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/05
3 128686 Frederik Nørgaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/03
4 126454 Nora Gregersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/03
5 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/01
6 126785 Mads Fravsbøl 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 191/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 4
1 129205 Laura Frederiksen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
2 129260 Olivia Madsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 194/02
3 128616 Oliver Homann Larsen 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 187/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1
1 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/13
2 91753 Peter Christiansen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/12
3 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/09
4 111362 Andreas Pedersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/08
5 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/14
6 106625 Alexander Petersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/08
7 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/12
8 102102 Magnus Mikkelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/10
9 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/07
10 110272 Anders Herman Laursen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2
1 99922 Viola Røjel 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 198/08
2 113292 Maja K Christensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/07
3 117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/09
4 99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/04
5 107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 195/05
6 102108 Julie Olsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/07
7 110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 194/02
8 107021 Jeppe Ramus 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 193/05
8 117792 Mathilde Røntved Calmar 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 193/05
10 122196 Tobias Kastberg 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 192/03
11 116843 Frederik Ifversen 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 187/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1
1 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 194/04
2 84818 Maja Petersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 194/02
3 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 188/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2
1 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 187/02
2 108635 Nanna Ramus 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 170/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 1
1 79241 Benn Stege 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 197/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 2
1 83162 Valentin Røjel 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 199/08
2 115125 Emilie Holde 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 197/02
3 121325 Christina Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/05
4 107022 Stinna Ramus 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 193/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 1
1 17480 Thomas Danielsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 192/02
2 24825 Jane Sønnichsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 191/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2
1 17356 Gitte Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 184/00
1 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 184/00
3 96896 Pia Jensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 181/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3
1 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 170/00
2 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 164/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1
1 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 198/06
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/07
3 17347 Knud Ove Gammeljord 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/06
4 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/06
5 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 194/04
6 26133 Svend Borgbjerg 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 191/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2
1 26268 Jens Eriksen 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 197/06
2 23019 Henning Andersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/05
3 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/02
4 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 193/04
5 25240 Ole Truelsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 192/01
6 18356 Erling B Jacobsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/04
7 18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/03
7 21443 Jørgen Olesen 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 191/03
9 81504 Claus Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 187/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 3
1 18164 Jørgen Overgaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 190/05
2 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 187/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1
1 120785 John Bo Lyng 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/08
2 23027 Brit Henriksen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/07
2 65536 Martin Bærtelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/07
4 115252 Heinrich Sloth 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/07
5 98796 Thomas Martinsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/10
6 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/09
7 25334 Henrik Berthelsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/07
8 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/03
9 109469 Linda Ørum 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/05
10 78249 Michael Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 194/07
11 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 191/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2
1 25177 John Lund Christensen 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/02
2 107020 Lene Ramus 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 193/05
3 110909 Carsten Mikkelsen 09-008 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 189/03
4 128826 Søren Ørum 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 182/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 3
1 17330 Evan Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/05
2 125861 Martin Sørensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 193/04
3 126789 Jesper G Christensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 191/03
4 115017 René Olsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/04
5 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 181/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse FRI
1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/10

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1
1 111770 Kasper Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/14    200/08    400/22
2 126787 Laura Bødtker 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/08    200/07    400/15
3 121466 Matti Ottsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/03    200/11    400/14
4 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/06    199/06    397/12
5 115090 Ivan Kongsgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/01    196/06    392/07
6 115852 Lukas Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 194/01    195/03    389/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2
1 122542 Anton E. S. Hansen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 200/08    199/07    399/15
2 126249 Max B F Kristiansen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 200/04    198/05    398/09
3 126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/06    199/06    396/12
4 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/04    198/04    396/08
5 124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/02    193/02    390/04
6 125618 Magnus Jørgensen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 193/01    195/06    388/07
7 126788 Alberte Bødtker 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 188/03    195/05    383/08
8 123492 Svante Irskou 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 196/02    187/02    383/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3
1 128686 Frederik Nørgaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/09    195/05    394/14
2 129205 Laura Frederiksen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/03    193/04    388/07
3 126454 Nora Gregersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 191/02    195/01    386/03
4 129260 Olivia Madsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 192/00    185/02    377/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1
1 91753 Peter Christiansen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/07    200/10    399/17
2 106625 Alexander Petersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/03    199/08    399/11
3 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/08    199/12    398/20
4 102102 Magnus Mikkelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/05    199/08    397/13
5 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/05    198/06    397/11
6 111362 Andreas Pedersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/06    198/04    394/10

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2
1 110272 Anders Herman Laursen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/06    198/02    398/08
2 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/05    196/06    394/11
3 107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 196/05    197/06    393/11
4 99922 Viola Røjel 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 193/03    196/07    389/10
5 99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 192/00    192/01    384/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1
1 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/05    198/05    393/10
2 84818 Maja Petersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 188/00    197/04    385/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2
1 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 194/04    189/00    383/04
2 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 186/02    187/00    373/02
3 117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 183/03    182/02    365/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 2
1 121325 Christina Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/06    200/08    398/14
2 83162 Valentin Røjel 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 197/04    194/02    391/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 1
1 17480 Thomas Danielsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 198/05    195/04    393/09
2 24825 Jane Sønnichsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 191/04    192/03    383/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2
1 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 181/01    179/00    360/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3
1 17356 Gitte Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 181/00    181/01    362/01
2 96896 Pia Jensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 187/01    175/00    362/01
3 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 179/03    176/01    355/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1
1 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 200/06    196/06    396/12
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/06    197/05    395/11
3 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 198/07    197/03    395/10
4 26133 Svend Borgbjerg 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 199/04    196/07    395/11
5 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/04    199/06    394/10
6 23019 Henning Andersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/02    188/03    383/05
7 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 190/04    192/01    382/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2
1 17347 Knud Ove Gammeljord 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/06    197/07    394/13
2 26268 Jens Eriksen 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 196/01    194/01    390/02
3 18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/02    193/06    389/08
4 18356 Erling B Jacobsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/04    192/04    384/08
5 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/03    190/04    384/07
6 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/02    192/00    383/02
7 81504 Claus Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/02    190/01    380/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1
1 23027 Brit Henriksen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/06    200/09    400/15
2 17330 Evan Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/12    199/03    398/15
3 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/08    198/04    398/12
4 65536 Martin Bærtelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/08    200/07    397/15
5 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/08    199/08    397/16
6 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/08    199/06    397/14
7 78249 Michael Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/04    198/05    397/09
8 115252 Heinrich Sloth 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/09    198/06    396/15
9 25334 Henrik Berthelsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 196/05    197/09    393/14
10 98796 Thomas Martinsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 195/02    197/06    392/08
11 25177 John Lund Christensen 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/02    194/02    390/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2
1 126789 Jesper G Christensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/03    198/02    395/05
2 109469 Linda Ørum 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/02    193/03    390/05
3 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 191/00    192/02    383/02
4 125861 Martin Sørensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 188/00    161/00    349/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1
1 111770 Kasper Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/14
2 126787 Laura Bødtker 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/08
3 121466 Matti Ottsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/03
4 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/06
5 115090 Ivan Kongsgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/01
6 115852 Lukas Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 194/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2
1 122542 Anton E. S. Hansen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 200/08
2 126249 Max B F Kristiansen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 200/04
3 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/04
4 126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/06
5 124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/02
6 123492 Svante Irskou 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 196/02
7 125618 Magnus Jørgensen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 193/01
8 126788 Alberte Bødtker 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 188/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3
1 128686 Frederik Nørgaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/09
2 129205 Laura Frederiksen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/03
3 129260 Olivia Madsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 192/00
4 126454 Nora Gregersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 191/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1
1 106625 Alexander Petersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/03
2 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/08
3 91753 Peter Christiansen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/07
4 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/05
5 102102 Magnus Mikkelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/05
6 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/04
7 111362 Andreas Pedersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2
1 110272 Anders Herman Laursen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/06
2 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/05
3 107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 196/05
4 99922 Viola Røjel 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 193/03
5 99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 192/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1
1 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/05
2 84818 Maja Petersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 188/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2
1 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 194/04
2 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 186/02
3 117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 183/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 2
1 121325 Christina Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/06
2 83162 Valentin Røjel 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 197/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 1
1 17480 Thomas Danielsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 198/05
2 24825 Jane Sønnichsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 191/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2
1 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 181/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3
1 96896 Pia Jensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 187/01
2 17356 Gitte Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 181/00
3 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 179/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1
1 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 200/06
2 26133 Svend Borgbjerg 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 199/04
3 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 198/07
4 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/06
5 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/04
6 23019 Henning Andersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/02
7 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 190/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2
1 17347 Knud Ove Gammeljord 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/06
2 18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/02
3 26268 Jens Eriksen 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 196/01
4 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/03
5 18356 Erling B Jacobsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/04
6 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/02
7 81504 Claus Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1
1 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/08
2 23027 Brit Henriksen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/06
3 17330 Evan Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/12
4 78249 Michael Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/04
5 115252 Heinrich Sloth 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/09
6 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/08
6 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/08
8 65536 Martin Bærtelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/08
9 25334 Henrik Berthelsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 196/05
10 25177 John Lund Christensen 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/02
11 98796 Thomas Martinsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 195/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2
1 126789 Jesper G Christensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/03
2 109469 Linda Ørum 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/02
3 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 191/00
4 125861 Martin Sørensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 188/00