18-01-2015 15:54:35 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Midtdjurs Nytårsstævne 2015

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/15    200/12    400/27
2 113293 Victoria Bjerregaard 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/12    200/12    400/24
3 106625 Alexander Petersen 17-373 Ballerup Skf. 199/15    200/12    399/27
4 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/11    200/09    399/20
5 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/15    199/13    398/28
6 111362 Andreas Pedersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/11    198/12    398/23
7 96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/13    198/09    398/22
8 97530 Karl Sønderskov 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 197/08    200/11    397/19
9 113292 Maja K Christensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/12    199/10    397/22
10 106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/07    198/07    393/14
11 102108 Julie Olsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/02    195/07    392/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1 113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/08    198/11    397/19
2 111766 Marcus Ulstrup Kolding 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 197/07    199/05    396/12
3 115090 Ivan Kongsgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/06    198/05    395/11
4 110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 196/07    197/05    393/12
5 113291 Mille Holck 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/02    197/09    393/11
6 117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/09    196/08    392/17
7 114726 Jakob Møller Mikkelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/04    196/11    392/15
8 116842 Josefine Bachmann 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/04    195/05    391/09
9 99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/06    194/04    390/10
10 110272 Anders Herman Laursen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 194/06    193/04    387/10
11 111767 Christoffer Ulstrup Kolding 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 193/04    191/08    384/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1 117950 Simone K. Rasmussen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/07    196/08    394/15
2 117047 Mark Frøsig 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/05    191/04    387/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1 120022 Josefine K R Kejser 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/04    195/10    391/14
2 118828 Morten Brokdorff Elkjær 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/05    193/03    389/08
3 119688 Lærke Egekjær Madsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/05    195/05    388/10
4 118417 Daniel Norsgård Vinther 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 190/03    193/07    383/10
5 118632 Christian Damsgaard Andreasen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 190/05    191/03    381/08
6 117782 Søren Nikolas Petersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 188/03    188/02    376/05
7 119935 Jacob Lauritzen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 188/02    188/02    376/04
8 119860 Patrick M. Iversen 09-929 Rosenholm Skytteforening 188/04    184/01    372/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
1 25213 Stine Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/11    200/13    400/24
2 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/05    200/12    398/17
3 106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/02    199/12    398/14
4 84289 Nicolaj Andersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/02    200/10    395/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1 101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/04    198/09    394/13
2 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/07    197/05    394/12
2 104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/07    197/05    394/12
4 104775 Simon Outzen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/08    197/10    393/18
5 107607 Erik Kruse 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/04    197/08    392/12
6 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 193/05    197/06    390/11
7 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 192/05    195/04    387/09
8 103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 192/04    194/03    386/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
1 84815 Rasmus Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 192/03    196/03    388/06
2 92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 186/02    184/02    370/04
3 97512 Karoline Henriksen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 184/02    184/03    368/05
4 84818 Maja Petersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 182/01    185/01    367/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
1 24825 Jane Sønnichsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 193/03    193/05    386/08
2 17480 Thomas Danielsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 194/05    191/05    385/10

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
1 19352 Henrik Strand 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/03    189/04    376/07
2 18560 Alex Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 184/03    185/00    369/03
3 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 184/00    185/01    369/01
4 98797 Louise Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 181/00    185/03    366/03
5 96896 Pia Jensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 178/00    184/02    362/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1 109267 Mie Harder 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 179/01    179/01    358/02
2 23028 Bo Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 177/00    178/00    355/00
3 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 179/02    170/00    349/02
4 23175 Walther Kristensen 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 174/00    166/00    340/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/14    200/14    400/28
2 23760 Ejner Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 196/06    199/08    395/14
3 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 196/06    198/08    394/14
4 23413 Rita Jensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 194/06    192/05    386/11
5 18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 189/06    196/05    385/11
6 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/04    192/02    384/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
1 23019 Henning Andersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/04    196/12    391/16
2 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 194/06    195/05    389/11
3 86770 Henning Kristiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 190/04    192/01    382/05
4 81559 Ingelise Rasmussen 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 191/01    191/04    382/05
5 23612 Kjeld B Jensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 185/01    193/06    378/07
6 81504 Claus Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 189/03    185/02    374/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
1 115096 Søren Mortensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 193/06    194/06    387/12
2 23823 Carl Evald Poulsen 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 182/01    188/01    370/02
3 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 185/03    181/00    366/03
4 119858 Rickey Iversen 09-929 Rosenholm Skytteforening 182/01    182/01    364/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
1 88434 Michael Petersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 200/13    199/11    399/24
2 23394 Simon Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07    199/05    397/12
3 23027 Brit Henriksen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/11    198/06    397/17
4 91099 Ellen Holm 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/09    198/14    396/23
5 78249 Michael Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/03    198/09    396/12
6 96188 Mads Rasmussen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/06    197/06    396/12
7 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/10    196/07    396/17
8 91098 Peder Nedergaard 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 196/10    199/04    395/14
9 23088 Mogens Pedersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/07    198/09    395/16
10 23015 Janni Tonnesen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/04    199/08    394/12
11 96548 Rasmus Vej 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/07    197/09    393/16
12 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard 01-561 Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 192/02    198/07    390/09
13 13483 Bodil Abildgaard 01-561 Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 194/04    196/02    390/06
14 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 194/04    193/05    387/09
15 98796 Thomas Martinsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 191/02    195/02    386/04
16 23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 195/04    189/02    384/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/03    196/07    393/10
2 107606 Holger Kruse 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/08    195/03    392/11
3 108160 Stefan Hvam 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/06    190/05    387/11
4 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 191/05    192/07    383/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
1 119861 Thomas B Iversen 09-929 Rosenholm Skytteforening 177/01    178/00    355/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/15
2 96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/13
3 113293 Victoria Bjerregaard 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/12
4 111362 Andreas Pedersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/11
5 106625 Alexander Petersen 17-373 Ballerup Skf. 199/15
5 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/15
7 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/11
8 113292 Maja K Christensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/12
9 97530 Karl Sønderskov 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 197/08
10 102108 Julie Olsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/02
11 106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1 113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/08
2 111766 Marcus Ulstrup Kolding 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 197/07
3 115090 Ivan Kongsgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/06
4 117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/09
5 110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 196/07
6 99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/06
7 114726 Jakob Møller Mikkelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/04
7 116842 Josefine Bachmann 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/04
9 113291 Mille Holck 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/02
10 110272 Anders Herman Laursen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 194/06
11 111767 Christoffer Ulstrup Kolding 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 193/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1 117950 Simone K. Rasmussen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/07
2 117047 Mark Frøsig 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1 118828 Morten Brokdorff Elkjær 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/05
2 120022 Josefine K R Kejser 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/04
3 119688 Lærke Egekjær Madsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/05
4 118632 Christian Damsgaard Andreasen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 190/05
5 118417 Daniel Norsgård Vinther 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 190/03
6 119860 Patrick M. Iversen 09-929 Rosenholm Skytteforening 188/04
7 117782 Søren Nikolas Petersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 188/03
8 119935 Jacob Lauritzen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 188/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
1 25213 Stine Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/11
2 106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/02
3 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/05
4 84289 Nicolaj Andersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/07
1 104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/07
3 104775 Simon Outzen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/08
4 101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/04
5 107607 Erik Kruse 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/04
6 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 193/05
7 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 192/05
8 103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 192/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
1 84815 Rasmus Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 192/03
2 92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 186/02
3 97512 Karoline Henriksen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 184/02
4 84818 Maja Petersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 182/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
1 17480 Thomas Danielsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 194/05
2 24825 Jane Sønnichsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 193/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
1 19352 Henrik Strand 06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/03
2 18560 Alex Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 184/03
3 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 184/00
4 98797 Louise Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 181/00
5 96896 Pia Jensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 178/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
1 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 179/02
2 109267 Mie Harder 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 179/01
3 23028 Bo Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 177/00
4 23175 Walther Kristensen 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 174/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/14
2 23760 Ejner Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 196/06
2 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 196/06
4 23413 Rita Jensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 194/06
5 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/04
6 18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 189/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
1 23019 Henning Andersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/04
2 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 194/06
3 81559 Ingelise Rasmussen 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 191/01
4 86770 Henning Kristiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 190/04
5 81504 Claus Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 189/03
6 23612 Kjeld B Jensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 185/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
1 115096 Søren Mortensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 193/06
2 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 185/03
3 119858 Rickey Iversen 09-929 Rosenholm Skytteforening 182/01
3 23823 Carl Evald Poulsen 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 182/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
1 88434 Michael Petersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 200/13
2 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/10
3 23027 Brit Henriksen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/11
4 96188 Mads Rasmussen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/06
5 91099 Ellen Holm 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/09
6 23394 Simon Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07
7 78249 Michael Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/03
8 23088 Mogens Pedersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/07
9 91098 Peder Nedergaard 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 196/10
10 96548 Rasmus Vej 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/07
11 23015 Janni Tonnesen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/04
11 23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 195/04
13 13483 Bodil Abildgaard 01-561 Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 194/04
13 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 194/04
15 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard 01-561 Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 192/02
16 98796 Thomas Martinsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 191/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1 107606 Holger Kruse 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/08
2 108160 Stefan Hvam 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/06
3 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/03
4 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 191/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1 119861 Thomas B Iversen 09-929 Rosenholm Skytteforening 177/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/09    200/14    400/23
2 116728 Caroline Marie Riis Jacobi 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 200/11    200/11    400/22
3 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/07    200/12    400/19
4 113218 Sebastian Vestergaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/07    200/08    400/15
5 106625 Alexander Petersen 17-373 Ballerup Skf. 199/09    200/09    399/18
6 96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/13    199/09    399/22
7 115090 Ivan Kongsgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/06    199/09    399/15
8 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/09    198/12    398/21
9 106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/08    199/09    397/17
10 99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/01    199/09    396/10

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1 117047 Mark Frøsig 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 198/05    194/01    392/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1 117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/08    200/10    400/18
2 118828 Morten Brokdorff Elkjær 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/04    199/03    396/07
3 110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/05    197/02    394/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
1 109643 Christine Jacobi 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 200/10    200/05    400/15
2 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/06    200/07    399/13
3 25213 Stine Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/07    200/06    398/13
4 104775 Simon Outzen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/04    198/08    395/12
5 94592 Anne-Marie Nysom 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/05    197/08    394/13

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1 84289 Nicolaj Andersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/07    200/10    398/17
2 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/06    200/08    398/14
3 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 196/04    200/05    396/09
4 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 192/03    195/06    387/09

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
1 84815 Rasmus Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 186/00    191/03    377/03
2 84818 Maja Petersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 188/03    186/01    374/04
3 97512 Karoline Henriksen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 185/02    184/03    369/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
1 17480 Thomas Danielsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 194/03    195/07    389/10

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
1 24825 Jane Sønnichsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 189/00    189/02    378/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 184/02    184/01    368/03
2 96896 Pia Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 174/01    189/01    363/02
3 98797 Louise Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 176/01    184/01    360/02
4 109267 Mie Harder 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 172/01    167/00    339/01
5 18560 Alex Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 174/02    165/01    339/03
6 106021 Peter Daal Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 164/01    158/00    322/01
7 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 150/00    162/00    312/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
1 23760 Ejner Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 200/10    200/05    400/15
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/09    200/09    399/18
3 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 199/07    200/05    399/12
4 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/05    198/08    396/13
5 86770 Henning Kristiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/02    194/03    391/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
1 23019 Henning Andersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/04    196/04    392/08
2 18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 193/04    198/07    391/11
3 18368 Erik Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/02    190/03    385/05
4 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/03    192/01    384/04
5 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 184/03    189/03    373/06
6 81504 Claus Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/00    179/01    365/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
1 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/08    200/06    399/14
2 91099 Ellen Holm 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/04    199/08    398/12
3 23088 Mogens Pedersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/07    198/05    398/12
4 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/05    199/03    397/08
5 23027 Brit Henriksen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/06    197/08    396/14
6 88434 Michael Petersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 196/08    199/07    395/15
7 78249 Michael Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/05    197/03    395/08
8 23015 Janni Tonnesen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/07    198/01    393/08
9 98796 Thomas Martinsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/08    196/05    392/13
10 23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 196/03    193/01    389/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/04    198/04    393/08
2 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/00    193/03    388/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1 96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/13
2 116728 Caroline Marie Riis Jacobi 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 200/11
3 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/09
3 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/09
5 113218 Sebastian Vestergaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/07
5 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/07
7 115090 Ivan Kongsgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/06
8 106625 Alexander Petersen 17-373 Ballerup Skf. 199/09
9 106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/08
10 99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1 117047 Mark Frøsig 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 198/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1 117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/08
2 110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/05
3 118828 Morten Brokdorff Elkjær 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
1 109643 Christine Jacobi 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 200/10
2 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/06
3 25213 Stine Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/07
4 94592 Anne-Marie Nysom 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/05
5 104775 Simon Outzen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1 84289 Nicolaj Andersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/07
2 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/06
3 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 196/04
4 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 192/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
1 84818 Maja Petersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 188/03
2 84815 Rasmus Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 186/00
3 97512 Karoline Henriksen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 185/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
1 17480 Thomas Danielsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 194/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
1 24825 Jane Sønnichsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 189/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
1 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 184/02
2 98797 Louise Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 176/01
3 18560 Alex Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 174/02
4 96896 Pia Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 174/01
5 109267 Mie Harder 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 172/01
6 106021 Peter Daal Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 164/01
7 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 150/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
1 23760 Ejner Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 200/10
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/09
3 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 199/07
4 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/05
5 86770 Henning Kristiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
1 23019 Henning Andersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/04
2 18368 Erik Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/02
3 18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 193/04
4 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/03
5 81504 Claus Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/00
6 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 184/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
1 23088 Mogens Pedersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/07
2 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/08
3 23027 Brit Henriksen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/06
4 91099 Ellen Holm 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/04
5 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/05
5 78249 Michael Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/05
7 88434 Michael Petersen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 196/08
7 98796 Thomas Martinsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/08
9 23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 196/03
10 23015 Janni Tonnesen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/04
2 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/00