12-11-2016 15:22:13 - DDS SP v.3.16.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Randersåben 15n 2016

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1
1 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 200/16    200/14    400/30
2 111770 Kasper Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/13    200/12    400/25
3 116842 Josefine Bachmann 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/08    200/08    399/16
4 115764 Benjamin Frisk 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/09    199/06    398/15
5 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/10    199/14    397/24
6 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 196/05    199/11    395/16
7 108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/09    198/09    395/18
8 114220 Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 193/05    196/01    389/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2
1 121466 Matti Ottsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/08    200/10    398/18
2 123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/06    200/09    396/15
3 123318 Oliver Trebbien Byskov 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 198/09    198/08    396/17
4 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/11    197/06    396/17
5 123492 Svante Irskou 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 197/07    198/06    395/13
6 125038 Dina T. Sørensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/06    195/05    394/11
7 117047 Mark Frøsig 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 189/05    193/03    382/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3
1 120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/05    197/08    395/13
2 123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/05    193/04    389/09
3 123735 Patrick K Mogensen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 193/06    195/07    388/13
4 119881 Benjamin Ibsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/03    190/05    385/08
5 122542 Anton E. S. Hansen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 191/03    193/05    384/08
6 120339 Alexander Berth 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 193/02    191/04    384/06
7 119846 Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 191/02    185/04    376/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 4
1 125618 Magnus Jørgensen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 200/07    197/06    397/13
2 126787 Laura Bødtker 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/08    197/05    394/13
3 126308 Lasse Hjerøe 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 192/03    194/03    386/06
4 126906 Anton Sejersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/04    188/01    374/05
5 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 189/04    183/02    372/06
6 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 186/02    185/00    371/02
7 125514 Emil Præstholm Gamtofte 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 183/01    181/00    364/01
8 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 182/01    181/00    363/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1
1 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/11    200/16    400/27
2 91753 Peter Christiansen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/09    200/08    399/17
3 96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/11    199/10    399/21
4 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/08    199/11    399/19
5 96039 Mikkel von der Lippe 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/09    199/06    397/15
6 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 198/12    198/06    396/18
7 106625 Alexander Petersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/10    196/10    396/20
8 110272 Anders Herman Laursen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/07    198/08    393/15

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2
1 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/09    200/10    398/19
2 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/06    197/07    395/13
3 111795 Kristian Johansen 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 198/08    196/07    394/15
4 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 194/06    197/05    391/11
5 102108 Julie Olsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/04    195/08    391/12
6 113292 Maja K Christensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/05    195/03    388/08
7 115516 Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 192/04    195/04    387/08
8 120492 Matilde Risaard Thorup Povlsen 09-128 Langå & Omegns Skytteforening 192/03    186/01    378/04
9 119875 Rasmus Vestergaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 182/03    180/00    362/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1
1 19352 Henrik Strand 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 191/04    194/03    385/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2
1 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 191/05    194/06    385/11
2 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen 01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne 189/01    189/04    378/05
3 92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 186/04    183/01    369/05
4 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 182/01    185/03    367/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 2
1 121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/06    200/08    398/14
2 83162 Valentin Røjel 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 195/07    194/03    389/10

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 1
1 17480 Thomas Danielsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 196/07    194/07    390/14
2 19407 Morten de Place Bjørn 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 191/02    191/02    382/04
3 24825 Jane Sønnichsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 190/05    189/02    379/07
4 18178 Jonas Holst Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 190/02    185/02    375/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2
1 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 189/02    184/02    373/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3
1 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 168/00    176/01    344/01
2 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 165/00    170/00    335/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1
1 25302 Knud Møller 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/10    200/13    399/23
2 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 200/07    197/06    397/13
3 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/07    197/12    396/19
4 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/10    197/09    396/19
5 17347 Knud Ove Gammeljord 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/06    196/09    394/15
6 17325 Henning Lausten 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/06    195/06    392/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2
1 26268 Jens Eriksen 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 199/08    198/05    397/13
2 23019 Henning Andersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/04    190/04    383/08
3 25240 Ole Truelsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 191/02    191/03    382/05
4 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/04    191/05    381/09
5 18356 Erling B Jacobsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/04    188/04    380/08
6 81504 Claus Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/02    189/04    377/06
7 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 189/05    188/01    377/06
8 18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 180/00    188/03    368/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 3
1 124561 Arne Holm 01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne 193/05    198/09    391/14
2 18164 Jørgen Overgaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 187/02    188/04    375/06
3 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/04    188/01    374/05
4 23823 Carl Evald Poulsen 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 180/00    185/02    365/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1
1 67824 Therese Gregersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/09    199/09    399/18
2 23027 Brit Henriksen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/09    200/07    398/16
3 65536 Martin Bærtelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/09    199/15    398/24
4 11933 Lars Jakobsen 01-548 Vilsted Skf. 198/08    199/08    397/16
5 82492 René Stricker Jensen 01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07    199/06    397/13
6 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/10    197/08    397/18
7 25221 Sanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/06    199/09    396/15
8 115252 Heinrich Sloth 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 197/05    199/02    396/07
9 18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/06    198/03    395/09
10 23088 Mogens Pedersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/04    198/08    394/12
11 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen 01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening 199/12    195/05    394/17
12 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/01    195/03    393/04
13 91098 Peder Nedergaard 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/07    196/05    391/12
14 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 190/03    199/05    389/08
15 109469 Linda O`Hagan 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 194/08    195/08    389/16
16 78249 Michael Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 195/08    192/04    387/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2
1 25177 John Lund Christensen 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/06    196/07    391/13

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 3
1 25234 Pia Kleis 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/04    199/12    398/16
2 126770 Dennis Christiansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/04    200/08    395/12
3 127401 Marianne Sloth Sørensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/03    196/02    387/05
4 24187 Martin D-Christensen 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 191/05    194/05    385/10
5 115017 René Olsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/05    191/03    384/08
6 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard 01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening 189/02    194/05    383/07
7 127402 Mariann S Seindal 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 182/00    191/04    373/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab FRI
1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/09    199/05    398/14
2 18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/04    197/09    397/13
3 18341 Flemming Lauritsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/08    199/09    395/17
4 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/09    196/04    392/13
5 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/05    191/03    386/08
6 24149 Johnny Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/05    192/04    384/09
7 80084 Bent Engstrøm 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 182/01    184/00    366/01
8 115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 180/00    185/03    365/03
9 24834 Gunner Holland Larsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 182/01    176/01    358/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1
1 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 200/16
2 111770 Kasper Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/13
3 115764 Benjamin Frisk 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
4 116842 Josefine Bachmann 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/08
5 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/10
6 108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/09
7 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 196/05
8 114220 Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 193/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2
1 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/11
2 125038 Dina T. Sørensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/06
3 123318 Oliver Trebbien Byskov 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 198/09
4 121466 Matti Ottsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/08
5 123492 Svante Irskou 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 197/07
6 123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/06
7 117047 Mark Frøsig 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 189/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3
1 120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/05
2 123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/05
3 119881 Benjamin Ibsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/03
4 123735 Patrick K Mogensen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 193/06
5 120339 Alexander Berth 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 193/02
6 122542 Anton E. S. Hansen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 191/03
7 119846 Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 191/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 4
1 125618 Magnus Jørgensen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 200/07
2 126787 Laura Bødtker 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/08
3 126308 Lasse Hjerøe 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 192/03
4 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 189/04
5 126906 Anton Sejersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/04
6 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 186/02
7 125514 Emil Præstholm Gamtofte 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 183/01
8 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 182/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1
1 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/11
1 96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/11
3 106625 Alexander Petersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/10
4 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/08
5 91753 Peter Christiansen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
6 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 198/12
7 96039 Mikkel von der Lippe 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/09
8 110272 Anders Herman Laursen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2
1 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/09
2 111795 Kristian Johansen 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 198/08
3 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/06
4 102108 Julie Olsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/04
5 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 194/06
6 113292 Maja K Christensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/05
7 115516 Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 192/04
8 120492 Matilde Risaard Thorup Povlsen 09-128 Langå & Omegns Skytteforening 192/03
9 119875 Rasmus Vestergaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 182/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1
1 19352 Henrik Strand 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 191/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2
1 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 191/05
2 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen 01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne 189/01
3 92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 186/04
4 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 182/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 2
1 121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/06
2 83162 Valentin Røjel 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 195/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 1
1 17480 Thomas Danielsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 196/07
2 19407 Morten de Place Bjørn 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 191/02
3 24825 Jane Sønnichsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 190/05
4 18178 Jonas Holst Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 190/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2
1 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 189/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3
1 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 168/00
2 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 165/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1
1 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 200/07
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/10
2 25302 Knud Møller 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/10
4 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/07
5 17347 Knud Ove Gammeljord 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/06
6 17325 Henning Lausten 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2
1 26268 Jens Eriksen 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 199/08
2 23019 Henning Andersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/04
3 18356 Erling B Jacobsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/04
4 25240 Ole Truelsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 191/02
5 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/04
6 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 189/05
7 81504 Claus Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/02
8 18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 180/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 3
1 124561 Arne Holm 01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne 193/05
2 18164 Jørgen Overgaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 187/02
3 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/04
4 23823 Carl Evald Poulsen 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 180/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1
1 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/10
2 67824 Therese Gregersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/09
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen 01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening 199/12
4 65536 Martin Bærtelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/09
5 23027 Brit Henriksen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/09
6 11933 Lars Jakobsen 01-548 Vilsted Skf. 198/08
7 82492 René Stricker Jensen 01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07
8 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/01
9 18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/06
9 25221 Sanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
11 115252 Heinrich Sloth 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 197/05
12 23088 Mogens Pedersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/04
13 78249 Michael Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 195/08
14 91098 Peder Nedergaard 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/07
15 109469 Linda O`Hagan 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 194/08
16 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 190/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2
1 25177 John Lund Christensen 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 3
1 25234 Pia Kleis 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/04
2 126770 Dennis Christiansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/04
3 115017 René Olsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/05
4 24187 Martin D-Christensen 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 191/05
5 127401 Marianne Sloth Sørensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/03
6 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard 01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening 189/02
7 127402 Mariann S Seindal 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 182/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse FRI
1 18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/04
2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/09
3 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/09
4 18341 Flemming Lauritsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/08
5 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/05
6 24149 Johnny Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/05
7 24834 Gunner Holland Larsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 182/01
7 80084 Bent Engstrøm 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 182/01
9 115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 180/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1
1 111770 Kasper Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/13    200/11    400/24
2 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/05    200/05    400/10
3 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/09    198/08    397/17
4 123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/06    198/05    397/11
5 115764 Benjamin Frisk 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/06    199/10    396/16
6 114220 Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/03    198/07    394/10
7 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/05    196/03    393/08

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2
1 121466 Matti Ottsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/10    199/10    398/20
2 122542 Anton E. S. Hansen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 199/05    194/06    393/11
3 117047 Mark Frøsig 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/08    195/02    391/10
4 120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/01    195/04    387/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3
1 126787 Laura Bødtker 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/06    198/04    395/10
2 125618 Magnus Jørgensen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 199/08    196/07    395/15
3 123492 Svante Irskou 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 197/03    196/03    393/06
4 123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/07    195/06    392/13
5 119846 Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 192/03    193/02    385/05
6 123735 Patrick K Mogensen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 188/02    192/01    380/03
7 126308 Lasse Hjerøe 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 188/01    190/02    378/03
8 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 186/02    183/00    369/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1
1 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 199/08    200/09    399/17
2 91753 Peter Christiansen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/08    199/10    399/18
3 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/06    199/07    398/13
4 111362 Andreas Pedersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/04    198/03    396/07
5 96039 Mikkel von der Lippe 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/04    197/05    395/09
6 106625 Alexander Petersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/01    198/08    393/09

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2
1 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/03    199/06    398/09
2 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/04    197/07    395/11
3 110272 Anders Herman Laursen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/04    196/06    394/10
4 111795 Kristian Johansen 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 195/06    198/07    393/13
5 115516 Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 193/02    192/02    385/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2
1 19352 Henrik Strand 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 196/02    197/04    393/06
2 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 191/02    188/03    379/05
3 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 189/05    185/03    374/08
4 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen 01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne 186/00    182/01    368/01
5 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 183/00    181/00    364/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 2
1 121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/08    199/06    398/14

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 1
1 19407 Morten de Place Bjørn 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 188/00    187/03    375/03
2 24825 Jane Sønnichsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 179/02    183/00    362/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2
1 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 187/00    185/00    372/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3
1 98797 Louise Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 180/01    175/01    355/02
2 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 170/00    178/02    348/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1
1 25302 Knud Møller 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/07    200/05    399/12
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/05    199/04    398/09
3 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 198/04    197/07    395/11
4 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/05    198/05    393/10
5 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/02    194/04    391/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2
1 17347 Knud Ove Gammeljord 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/04    196/03    394/07
2 18356 Erling B Jacobsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 193/02    192/01    385/03
3 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/06    190/01    385/07
4 18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/05    186/00    382/05
5 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 186/01    190/01    376/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1
1 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/08    200/04    400/12
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen 01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening 200/03    200/08    400/11
3 67824 Therese Gregersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/08    200/09    399/17
4 23027 Brit Henriksen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/03    200/11    399/14
5 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/03    199/09    399/12
6 11933 Lars Jakobsen 01-548 Vilsted Skf. 199/05    199/02    398/07
7 82492 René Stricker Jensen 01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06    199/06    397/12
8 23088 Mogens Pedersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/06    199/04    397/10
9 78249 Michael Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/07    198/03    397/10
10 17330 Evan Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/05    199/02    396/07
11 120785 John Bo Lyng 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/05    198/01    395/06
12 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/07    198/05    394/12
13 25221 Sanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/03    196/06    393/09
14 25177 John Lund Christensen 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 191/03    197/02    388/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2
1 65536 Martin Bærtelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/08    199/12    398/20
2 115252 Heinrich Sloth 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/06    197/06    395/12
3 25234 Pia Kleis 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/08    195/06    395/14
4 109469 Linda O`Hagan 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/03    197/04    394/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1
1 111770 Kasper Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/13
2 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/05
3 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
4 123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/06
5 115764 Benjamin Frisk 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
6 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/05
7 114220 Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2
1 121466 Matti Ottsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
2 122542 Anton E. S. Hansen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 199/05
3 117047 Mark Frøsig 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/08
4 120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3
1 125618 Magnus Jørgensen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 199/08
2 123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/07
3 126787 Laura Bødtker 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/06
4 123492 Svante Irskou 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 197/03
5 119846 Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 192/03
6 123735 Patrick K Mogensen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 188/02
7 126308 Lasse Hjerøe 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 188/01
8 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 186/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1
1 91753 Peter Christiansen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/08
2 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 199/08
3 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/06
4 111362 Andreas Pedersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/04
4 96039 Mikkel von der Lippe 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
6 106625 Alexander Petersen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 195/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2
1 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/03
2 110272 Anders Herman Laursen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/04
2 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/04
4 111795 Kristian Johansen 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 195/06
5 115516 Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 193/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2
1 19352 Henrik Strand 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 196/02
2 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 191/02
3 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 189/05
4 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen 01-511 Skf. Kimbrerne 186/00
5 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 183/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 2
1 121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/08

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 1
1 19407 Morten de Place Bjørn 06-001 Viborg Skytteforening 188/00
2 24825 Jane Sønnichsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 179/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2
1 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 187/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3
1 98797 Louise Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 180/01
2 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 170/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1
1 25302 Knud Møller 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 199/07
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/05
3 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 198/04
4 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/02
5 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2
1 17347 Knud Ove Gammeljord 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/04
2 18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/05
3 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/06
4 18356 Erling B Jacobsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 193/02
5 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 186/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1
1 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/08
2 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/03
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen 01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening 200/03
4 67824 Therese Gregersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/08
5 78249 Michael Brasch 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/07
6 11933 Lars Jakobsen 01-548 Vilsted Skf. 199/05
7 23027 Brit Henriksen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/03
8 23088 Mogens Pedersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 198/06
8 82492 René Stricker Jensen 01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06
10 120785 John Bo Lyng 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/05
10 17330 Evan Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/05
12 25221 Sanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/03
13 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/07
14 25177 John Lund Christensen 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 191/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2
1 25234 Pia Kleis 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 200/08
2 65536 Martin Bærtelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/08
3 115252 Heinrich Sloth 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/06
4 109469 Linda O`Hagan 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/03