24-01-2016 16:20:07 - DDS SP v.3.15.11.1

RESULTATLISTE
Midtdjurs Nytårsstævne 2016

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1
1114387Julie H Christiansen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/16    200/19    400/35
2114483Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/14    200/16    400/30
3113218Sebastian Vestergaard09-101 Randers Skyttekreds199/04    200/10    399/14
4117976Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/14    199/10    399/24
5113293Victoria Bjerregaard09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds199/10    199/09    398/19
6120022Josefine K R Kejser09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening198/07    199/06    397/13
799536Nicolaj August Brock Jensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening196/06    200/10    396/16
8116842Josefine Bachmann09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds198/06    198/06    396/12
9102108Julie Olsen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds196/08    199/08    395/16
10115090Ivan Kongsgaard09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/10    198/12    395/22
11117950Simone K. Rasmussen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds192/06    196/04    388/10

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2
1118632Christian Damsgaard Andreasen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/11    197/08    394/19
2106155Peter Kaysen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds196/08    196/08    392/16
3114220Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup197/09    193/06    390/15
4108127Theis Norre Mikkelsen09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup194/05    194/06    388/11
5117047Mark Frøsig09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup195/05    191/07    386/12
6122191Sandra Christensen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds194/04    190/01    384/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3
1123318Oliver Trebbien Byskov09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub193/08    192/03    385/11
2119395Oscar Drengsgaard09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub186/01    184/02    370/03
3123491Mads Bonde09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub184/01    182/00    366/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 4
1123332Lars Blohm Rosendahl09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening198/07    200/16    398/23
2111770Kasper Poulsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening199/10    199/09    398/19
399867Mia Hviid Sørensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening196/07    195/04    391/11
4123492Svante Irskou09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub191/03    192/06    383/09
5122542Anton E. S. Hansen09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub185/00    186/01    371/01
6123735Patrick K Mogensen09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub183/00    182/01    365/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1
196824Nathali Holmes Jensen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds200/11    200/16    400/27
2101277Annemette Filtenborg Binder09-101 Randers Skyttekreds198/10    200/14    398/24
3102102Magnus Mikkelsen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds199/12    197/05    396/17
4104261Bjørn Voigt09-101 Randers Skyttekreds196/09    199/12    395/21
5101279Benjamin Lahn Pedersen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds199/12    196/06    395/18
695349Kristian Gyldenløv09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub197/09    196/04    393/13

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2
1105840Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds196/04    198/08    394/12
297530Karl Sønderskov09-141 Balle Skytteforening194/05    198/07    392/12
3110272Anders Herman Laursen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds197/04    193/05    390/09
4121677Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds195/06    194/08    389/14
5106870Kenni Vestergård Henriksen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds195/05    194/04    389/09
6118828Morten Brokdorff Elkjær09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening194/05    191/01    385/06
7113292Maja K Christensen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds192/05    192/04    384/09
8103742Anne-Sofie Sattrup09-105 Rønde Skytteforening192/03    191/05    383/08
9124002Christian A Godvil09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub190/05    189/01    379/06
10113249Noah Baad Schmidt09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub188/00    189/01    377/01
11124001Freddie Abraham09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub179/02    184/02    363/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1
184818Maja Petersen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds188/01    191/05    379/06
284815Rasmus Brasch09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening187/05    190/04    377/09
319352Henrik Strand06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening186/03    185/02    371/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2
192668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen09-105 Rønde Skytteforening177/01    180/01    357/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 2
1102397Jacob Moos Christensen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds192/03    194/04    386/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 1
117480Thomas Danielsen09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub193/06    195/08    388/14
224825Jane Sønnichsen09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup194/05    191/01    385/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2
118560Alex Toft09-101 Randers Skyttekreds185/02    175/01    360/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3
180671Maybritt Lynggaard09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup180/00    177/00    357/00
223175Walther Kristensen09-105 Rønde Skytteforening166/00    166/00    332/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1
125728Jørgen Mahler09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub199/09    199/12    398/21
223116Jens Roland Jensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening199/11    198/11    397/22
379910Finn Silkjær09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/05    199/06    396/11
423760Ejner Jørgensen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds198/09    197/10    395/19
518368Erik Andersen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds195/06    196/06    391/12
623019Henning Andersen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds195/05    194/05    389/10

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2
123413Rita Jensen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds194/01    195/05    389/06
223018Inge Petersen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds194/08    192/04    386/12
381504Claus Kristensen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds191/05    193/03    384/08
498798Kirsten Hvid Hansen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds189/03    192/04    381/07
518356Erling B Jacobsen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds189/06    188/03    377/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 3
123612Kjeld B Jensen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds189/02    188/01    377/03
223007John Petersen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds190/01    187/02    377/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1
123027Brit Henriksen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds200/14    200/08    400/22
288434Michael Petersen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds200/11    199/10    399/21
323088Mogens Pedersen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening199/10    198/09    397/19
488584Jørn Kristensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/05    199/13    396/18
596548Rasmus Vej 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening197/06    197/07    394/13
698796Thomas Martinsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/09    196/08    393/17
778249Michael Brasch09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening195/05    197/08    392/13
818504Anny Toft09-101 Randers Skyttekreds193/05    198/05    391/10
9115942Jens Bo Jørgensen06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening197/10    194/07    391/17

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2
123498Mona Sjørup Jørgensen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds197/10    198/11    395/21
2120785John Bo Lyng09-101 Randers Skyttekreds197/08    197/07    394/15
3115252Heinrich Sloth09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening197/09    196/09    393/18
4115943Erik Bo Jørgensen06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening193/03    193/03    386/06
586713Kim Bo Nielsen09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup192/04    193/04    385/08
625177John Lund Christensen09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening190/02    194/08    384/10
724187Martin D-Christensen09-141 Balle Skytteforening194/01    190/04    384/05
8108160Stefan Hvam09-101 Randers Skyttekreds191/04    192/03    383/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 3
1121852Peter Brokdorff09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening194/03    194/06    388/09
2115017René Olsen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds186/02    193/06    379/08
324249Svend B. Laursen09-105 Rønde Skytteforening190/01    188/03    378/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab FRI
1112640Magnus Degenkolv09-101 Randers Skyttekreds196/08    199/11    395/19

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1
1114387Julie H Christiansen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/16
2114483Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/14
2117976Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/14
4113293Victoria Bjerregaard09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds199/10
5113218Sebastian Vestergaard09-101 Randers Skyttekreds199/04
6120022Josefine K R Kejser09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening198/07
7116842Josefine Bachmann09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds198/06
8115090Ivan Kongsgaard09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/10
9102108Julie Olsen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds196/08
1099536Nicolaj August Brock Jensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening196/06
11117950Simone K. Rasmussen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds192/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2
1118632Christian Damsgaard Andreasen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/11
2114220Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup197/09
3106155Peter Kaysen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds196/08
4117047Mark Frøsig09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup195/05
5108127Theis Norre Mikkelsen09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup194/05
6122191Sandra Christensen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds194/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3
1123318Oliver Trebbien Byskov09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub193/08
2119395Oscar Drengsgaard09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub186/01
3123491Mads Bonde09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub184/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 4
1111770Kasper Poulsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening199/10
2123332Lars Blohm Rosendahl09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening198/07
399867Mia Hviid Sørensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening196/07
4123492Svante Irskou09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub191/03
5122542Anton E. S. Hansen09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub185/00
6123735Patrick K Mogensen09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub183/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1
196824Nathali Holmes Jensen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds200/11
2101279Benjamin Lahn Pedersen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds199/12
2102102Magnus Mikkelsen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds199/12
4101277Annemette Filtenborg Binder09-101 Randers Skyttekreds198/10
595349Kristian Gyldenløv09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub197/09
6104261Bjørn Voigt09-101 Randers Skyttekreds196/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2
1110272Anders Herman Laursen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds197/04
2105840Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds196/04
3121677Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds195/06
4106870Kenni Vestergård Henriksen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds195/05
5118828Morten Brokdorff Elkjær09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening194/05
597530Karl Sønderskov09-141 Balle Skytteforening194/05
7113292Maja K Christensen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds192/05
8103742Anne-Sofie Sattrup09-105 Rønde Skytteforening192/03
9124002Christian A Godvil09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub190/05
10113249Noah Baad Schmidt09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub188/00
11124001Freddie Abraham09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub179/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1
184818Maja Petersen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds188/01
284815Rasmus Brasch09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening187/05
319352Henrik Strand06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening186/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2
192668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen09-105 Rønde Skytteforening177/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 2
1102397Jacob Moos Christensen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds192/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 1
124825Jane Sønnichsen09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup194/05
217480Thomas Danielsen09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub193/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2
118560Alex Toft09-101 Randers Skyttekreds185/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3
180671Maybritt Lynggaard09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup180/00
223175Walther Kristensen09-105 Rønde Skytteforening166/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1
123116Jens Roland Jensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening199/11
225728Jørgen Mahler09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub199/09
323760Ejner Jørgensen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds198/09
479910Finn Silkjær09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/05
518368Erik Andersen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds195/06
623019Henning Andersen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds195/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2
123018Inge Petersen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds194/08
223413Rita Jensen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds194/01
381504Claus Kristensen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds191/05
418356Erling B Jacobsen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds189/06
598798Kirsten Hvid Hansen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds189/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 3
123007John Petersen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds190/01
223612Kjeld B Jensen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds189/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1
123027Brit Henriksen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds200/14
288434Michael Petersen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds200/11
323088Mogens Pedersen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening199/10
4115942Jens Bo Jørgensen06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening197/10
598796Thomas Martinsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/09
696548Rasmus Vej 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening197/06
788584Jørn Kristensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/05
878249Michael Brasch09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening195/05
918504Anny Toft09-101 Randers Skyttekreds193/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2
123498Mona Sjørup Jørgensen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds197/10
2115252Heinrich Sloth09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening197/09
3120785John Bo Lyng09-101 Randers Skyttekreds197/08
424187Martin D-Christensen09-141 Balle Skytteforening194/01
5115943Erik Bo Jørgensen06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening193/03
686713Kim Bo Nielsen09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup192/04
7108160Stefan Hvam09-101 Randers Skyttekreds191/04
825177John Lund Christensen09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening190/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 3
1121852Peter Brokdorff09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening194/03
224249Svend B. Laursen09-105 Rønde Skytteforening190/01
3115017René Olsen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds186/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse FRI
1112640Magnus Degenkolv09-101 Randers Skyttekreds196/08

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1
1114387Julie H Christiansen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/11    200/13    400/24
2114483Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/12    200/12    400/24
3120022Josefine K R Kejser09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/13    200/08    400/21
4117976Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/07    200/06    400/13
5115090Ivan Kongsgaard09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/12    199/11    399/23
6117047Mark Frøsig09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup198/04    199/03    397/07
799536Nicolaj August Brock Jensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening199/08    196/06    395/14

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2
1118632Christian Damsgaard Andreasen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/04    197/06    394/10

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1
1113123Emilie Louise Rasmussen06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening200/07    199/09    399/16
296824Nathali Holmes Jensen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds198/04    200/12    398/16
3101277Annemette Filtenborg Binder09-101 Randers Skyttekreds199/07    198/08    397/15
495349Kristian Gyldenløv09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub197/07    196/06    393/13

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2
1102102Magnus Mikkelsen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds198/03    198/02    396/05
2104261Bjørn Voigt09-101 Randers Skyttekreds197/08    197/05    394/13
3106870Kenni Vestergård Henriksen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds193/01    196/05    389/06
4121677Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds194/04    195/04    389/08

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1
184818Maja Petersen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds192/00    194/02    386/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2
184815Rasmus Brasch09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening192/03    190/03    382/06
219352Henrik Strand06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening184/03    184/03    368/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 1
117480Thomas Danielsen09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub193/05    196/05    389/10

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2
124825Jane Sønnichsen09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup187/03    191/04    378/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3
118560Alex Toft09-101 Randers Skyttekreds181/01    174/02    355/03
280671Maybritt Lynggaard09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup169/01    171/01    340/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1
179910Finn Silkjær09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening198/08    200/07    398/15
225728Jørgen Mahler09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub198/07    199/10    397/17
323018Inge Petersen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds197/07    199/06    396/13
423116Jens Roland Jensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening196/05    199/05    395/10
523019Henning Andersen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds191/04    198/04    389/08
623760Ejner Jørgensen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds193/04    194/01    387/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2
118368Erik Andersen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds197/05    196/01    393/06
298798Kirsten Hvid Hansen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds187/01    194/02    381/03
381504Claus Kristensen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds189/03    192/00    381/03
418356Erling B Jacobsen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds183/01    193/02    376/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1
123027Brit Henriksen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds199/08    200/10    399/18
218504Anny Toft09-101 Randers Skyttekreds199/02    199/06    398/08
388434Michael Petersen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds199/06    198/09    397/15
496548Rasmus Vej 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening200/06    196/04    396/10
578249Michael Brasch09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening196/04    199/05    395/09
623088Mogens Pedersen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/07    198/03    395/10
798796Thomas Martinsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening199/07    196/07    395/14
888584Jørn Kristensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening196/02    198/05    394/07
9106021Peter Daal Hansen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds192/05    195/01    387/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2
123498Mona Sjørup Jørgensen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds198/06    196/03    394/09
225177John Lund Christensen09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening196/02    195/05    391/07
386713Kim Bo Nielsen09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup193/04    195/03    388/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1
1120022Josefine K R Kejser09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/13
2114483Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/12
2115090Ivan Kongsgaard09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/12
4114387Julie H Christiansen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/11
5117976Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening200/07
699536Nicolaj August Brock Jensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening199/08
7117047Mark Frøsig09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup198/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2
1118632Christian Damsgaard Andreasen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1
1113123Emilie Louise Rasmussen06-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening200/07
2101277Annemette Filtenborg Binder09-101 Randers Skyttekreds199/07
396824Nathali Holmes Jensen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds198/04
495349Kristian Gyldenløv09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub197/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2
1102102Magnus Mikkelsen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds198/03
2104261Bjørn Voigt09-101 Randers Skyttekreds197/08
3121677Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds194/04
4106870Kenni Vestergård Henriksen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds193/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1
184818Maja Petersen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds192/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2
184815Rasmus Brasch09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening192/03
219352Henrik Strand06-020 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening184/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 1
117480Thomas Danielsen09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub193/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2
124825Jane Sønnichsen09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup187/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3
118560Alex Toft09-101 Randers Skyttekreds181/01
280671Maybritt Lynggaard09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup169/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1
179910Finn Silkjær09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening198/08
225728Jørgen Mahler09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub198/07
323018Inge Petersen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds197/07
423116Jens Roland Jensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening196/05
523760Ejner Jørgensen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds193/04
623019Henning Andersen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds191/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2
118368Erik Andersen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds197/05
281504Claus Kristensen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds189/03
398798Kirsten Hvid Hansen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds187/01
418356Erling B Jacobsen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds183/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1
196548Rasmus Vej 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening200/06
223027Brit Henriksen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds199/08
398796Thomas Martinsen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening199/07
488434Michael Petersen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds199/06
518504Anny Toft09-101 Randers Skyttekreds199/02
623088Mogens Pedersen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening197/07
778249Michael Brasch09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening196/04
888584Jørn Kristensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening196/02
9106021Peter Daal Hansen09-101 Randers Skyttekreds192/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2
123498Mona Sjørup Jørgensen09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds198/06
225177John Lund Christensen09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening196/02
386713Kim Bo Nielsen09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup193/04