| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Individuel 50 m finale Liggende (F)

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 400 106,2 506,2
2 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 400 105,3 505,3
3 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 400 105 505
4 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 399 105,6 504,6
5 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 400 104,4 504,4
6 49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 400 104,3 504,3
6 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 400 104,3 504,3
8 34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 399 104,9 503,9
9 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 399 104,7 503,7
10 109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 399 104,3 503,3
11 70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 399 104 503
12 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 399 103,6 502,6
13 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 399 103,5 502,5
14 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 399 103 502
15 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 399 0 399

Riffel, 50m - Individuel 50 m finale Stilling (F)

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 396 103,4 499,4
2 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 396 102,8 498,8
3 35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening, 394 104,3 498,3
4 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 397 100 497
5 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 394 102,9 496,9
6 26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening 397 99,6 496,6
7 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 394 102,4 496,4
8 43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening 393 102,4 495,4
9 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 394 101,2 495,2
9 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 394 101,2 495,2
11 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 393 100,4 493,4
12 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 393 94,1 487,1

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/11 199/08 397/19
2 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/10 198/08 397/18
3 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/13 199/11 396/24
4 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/10 198/09 396/19
5 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 197/10 396/20
6 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/08 199/12 394/20
7 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/10 197/10 394/20
8 35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening, 197/09 197/09 394/18
9 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 199/13 195/08 394/21
10 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/10 198/09 393/19
11 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 195/08 198/10 393/18
12 43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening 197/09 196/05 393/14
13 12022 Henrik noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 194/04 197/09 391/13
14 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/09 196/07 391/16
15 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 196/10 195/07 391/17
16 63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 197/07 193/04 390/11
17 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 195/10 194/09 389/19
18 81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 195/08 194/07 389/15
19 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/07 193/07 389/14
20 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 192/04 196/07 388/11
21 46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/04 194/10 388/14
22 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 193/02 194/08 387/10
23 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 189/08 196/10 385/18
24 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 190/04 195/10 385/14
25 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 194/07 191/05 385/12
26 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/07 188/05 382/12
27 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/04 191/07 381/11
28 50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 193/08 188/06 381/14
29 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 192/05 188/04 380/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/09 198/10 394/19
2 42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/07 197/09 392/16
3 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 196/06 196/09 392/15
4 105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/11 195/04 392/15
5 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 195/07 196/10 391/17
6 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/08 196/06 391/14
7 42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 196/05 194/09 390/14
8 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04 195/09 389/13
9 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/08 193/07 388/15
10 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/08 194/05 387/13
11 55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/06 194/06 387/12
12 62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 192/08 194/03 386/11
13 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 195/08 191/07 386/15
14 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/07 191/05 386/12
15 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 192/06 193/08 385/14
16 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 194/08 191/08 385/16
17 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/08 190/06 385/14
18 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 195/06 189/03 384/09
19 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/06 190/04 383/10
20 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 188/05 194/06 382/11
21 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 192/08 190/03 382/11
22 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 187/04 194/05 381/09
23 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/05 192/08 381/13
24 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 190/02 191/07 381/09
25 127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening 191/06 190/03 381/09
26 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/04 189/09 381/13
27 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/08 189/03 381/11
28 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 192/06 189/05 381/11
29 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 192/05 189/04 381/09
30 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 188/07 192/10 380/17
31 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 189/03 191/10 380/13
32 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds 189/06 191/06 380/12
33 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/04 189/11 380/15
34 17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 185/02 194/07 379/09
35 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 188/05 191/11 379/16
36 20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 189/02 190/07 379/09
37 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 188/03 190/07 378/10
38 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/09 189/05 378/14
39 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 189/08 188/04 377/12
40 97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 182/06 193/05 375/11
41 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 188/01 187/03 375/04
42 98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds 190/05 185/04 375/09
43 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 182/04 192/08 374/12
44 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 186/03 187/06 373/09
45 62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 187/01 186/06 373/07
46 132341 Johanna Marchen Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 185/04 187/04 372/08
47 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 182/04 186/07 368/11
48 60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 183/03 185/00 368/03
49 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/02 182/03 365/05
50 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 180/02 179/01 359/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 193/09 194/07 387/16
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 190/06 196/08 386/14
3 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03 192/03 385/06
4 65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 190/05 192/04 382/09
5 134571 Kim Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening, 195/06 187/03 382/09
6 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/08 190/10 381/18
7 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/06 188/04 381/10
8 96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 190/05 190/03 380/08
9 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 189/05 190/02 379/07
10 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 192/08 187/04 379/12
11 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 186/04 191/04 377/08
12 62982 Thomas Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 188/04 189/08 377/12
13 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 195/08 182/06 377/14
14 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/05 191/04 376/09
15 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 187/03 189/05 376/08
16 122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 191/07 185/06 376/13
17 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/07 185/01 376/08
18 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/04 189/08 375/12
19 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/04 187/02 374/06
20 115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 186/10 186/08 372/18
21 43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 186/05 186/04 372/09
22 107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/05 184/08 372/13
23 62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening 183/01 188/02 371/03
24 127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 184/07 187/05 371/12
25 89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening 186/05 185/04 371/09
26 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 186/02 185/05 371/07
27 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening 187/03 184/02 371/05
28 93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 193/13 178/06 371/19
29 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/03 184/03 369/06
30 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 182/01 184/05 366/06
31 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 184/06 182/02 366/08
32 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 179/01 186/09 365/10
33 31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 183/04 181/06 364/10
34 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/04 176/03 358/07
35 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 177/02 178/00 355/02
36 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 176/06 177/04 353/10
37 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 180/04 170/03 350/07
38 112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 176/01 170/03 346/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/12 200/07 398/19
2 80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i 198/04 200/09 398/13
3 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/11 199/12 398/23
4 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09 199/12 398/21
5 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08 199/12 398/20
6 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/10 199/07 398/17
7 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 200/12 198/08 398/20
8 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/07 198/11 398/18
9 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 198/12 199/08 397/20
10 44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 199/11 198/08 397/19
11 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/06 198/11 397/17
12 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 196/06 200/14 396/20
13 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 197/07 199/13 396/20
14 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/14 197/10 396/24
15 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 200/08 196/12 396/20
16 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 196/10 199/08 395/18
17 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 197/08 198/11 395/19
17 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/08 198/11 395/19
19 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/11 197/11 395/22
20 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 198/08 197/07 395/15
21 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/13 196/12 395/25
22 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/12 196/03 395/15
23 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 196/10 198/10 394/20
24 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/06 198/10 393/16
25 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 196/07 197/07 393/14
26 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/10 198/02 392/12
27 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/07 197/11 392/18
28 61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening 194/04 197/09 391/13
29 33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening 195/10 196/08 391/18
30 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/10 196/04 391/14
31 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/07 195/07 391/14
32 64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening 196/08 195/06 391/14
33 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/12 194/07 391/19
34 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 195/07 194/09 389/16
35 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 196/09 193/07 389/16
36 60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/12 190/03 389/15
37 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 200/09 189/05 389/14
38 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/04 197/08 388/12
39 63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening 195/07 193/08 388/15
40 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/10 192/07 388/17
41 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06 195/07 387/13
42 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 193/04 194/04 387/08
43 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/08 191/05 386/13
44 33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 191/04 194/05 385/09
45 63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening 193/07 192/05 385/12
46 39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening 195/06 190/05 385/11
47 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 192/08 190/04 382/12
48 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 185/04 192/08 377/12
49 64228 Tommy Benn Melby Skytteforening 191/03 186/03 377/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 196/07 196/07 392/14
2 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 194/08 197/09 391/17
3 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 198/09 192/04 390/13
4 39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 194/06 194/07 388/13
5 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 191/06 196/08 387/14
6 96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/03 191/05 387/08
7 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 191/05 195/03 386/08
8 58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 191/03 194/06 385/09
9 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 193/06 192/05 385/11
10 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/07 189/01 385/08
11 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/07 192/03 383/10
12 66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 191/04 192/01 383/05
13 22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/05 191/03 383/08
14 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 192/06 188/03 380/09
15 87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 188/03 191/05 379/08
16 101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/05 188/04 379/09
17 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 192/03 187/05 379/08
18 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/03 187/03 379/06
19 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 186/04 192/05 378/09
20 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 194/05 184/04 378/09
21 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 186/01 187/04 373/05
22 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 184/04 179/01 363/05
23 64725 Knud Børge Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 173/01 185/05 358/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/14 200/15 400/29
2 49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/13 200/15 400/28
3 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 200/14 200/13 400/27
4 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 200/13 200/13 400/26
5 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 200/12 200/12 400/24
6 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 200/11 200/11 400/22
7 70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/09 200/14 399/23
8 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/11 200/12 399/23
8 109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 199/11 200/12 399/23
10 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 200/13 199/14 399/27
11 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/14 199/13 399/27
12 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/12 199/12 399/24
13 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 200/13 199/08 399/21
14 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/09 199/10 399/19
15 114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/16 200/16 398/32
16 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/14 200/15 398/29
17 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 198/14 200/14 398/28
18 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 200/17 398/27
19 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/14 199/14 398/28
20 61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 199/13 199/14 398/27
21 34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 199/12 199/12 398/24
22 44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 199/12 199/09 398/21
23 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 199/11 199/08 398/19
24 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 199/06 199/11 398/17
25 35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10 199/07 398/17
26 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 200/14 198/12 398/26
27 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09 198/14 398/23
28 68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening 197/09 200/11 397/20
28 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 197/09 200/11 397/20
30 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 198/11 199/11 397/22
31 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/14 198/12 397/26
32 76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/11 198/13 397/24
33 47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 200/10 197/11 397/21
34 62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/13 199/14 396/27
35 70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 197/12 199/09 396/21
36 24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 197/09 199/11 396/20
37 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 198/13 396/23
38 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 198/11 198/10 396/21
39 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 198/12 198/09 396/21
40 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/11 198/09 396/20
41 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/06 196/11 396/17
42 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 196/12 199/10 395/22
43 127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 196/05 199/13 395/18
44 104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 196/07 199/11 395/18
44 121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 196/07 199/11 395/18
46 129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening 196/05 199/09 395/14
47 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 196/08 199/04 395/12
48 108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/10 198/09 395/19
49 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/09 197/08 395/17
50 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05 199/05 394/10
51 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/10 198/11 394/21
52 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 196/10 198/08 394/18
53 52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening 196/06 198/10 394/16
54 85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 197/09 197/10 394/19
55 32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 197/09 197/09 394/18
56 87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening 197/06 197/09 394/15
57 115167 Camilla Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 197/07 197/08 394/15
58 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/03 197/10 394/13
59 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08 196/13 394/21
60 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/09 196/11 394/20
61 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/08 196/10 394/18
62 81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 198/10 196/06 394/16
63 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/11 195/08 394/19
64 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/11 194/08 394/19
65 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/05 199/12 393/17
66 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 195/07 198/07 393/14
67 122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U 197/07 196/10 393/17
68 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/05 196/06 393/11
69 88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/07 195/05 393/12
70 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/09 194/08 393/17
71 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/08 196/07 392/15
72 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/11 195/05 392/16
73 126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/09 195/05 392/14
74 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/06 197/10 391/16
75 61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 195/08 196/07 391/15
76 126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 196/07 195/08 391/15
77 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/10 195/05 391/15
78 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 196/06 195/07 391/13
79 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/07 195/05 391/12
80 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/09 195/11 390/20
81 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 196/05 194/08 390/13
82 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/07 194/06 390/13
83 63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening 194/05 195/06 389/11
84 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/11 190/04 389/15
85 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/08 193/05 388/13
86 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/07 192/06 388/13
87 43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening 197/06 191/06 388/12
88 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 190/05 197/09 387/14
89 44603 Kasper Clausen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 195/06 192/06 387/12
90 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/07 195/08 386/15
91 34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 191/06 193/05 384/11
92 126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 194/08 189/05 383/13
93 113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/05 193/05 382/10
94 113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/07 189/07 378/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/15 200/12 399/27
2 96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/13 199/09 396/22
3 53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 198/11 197/10 395/21
4 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 198/08 197/06 395/14
5 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 198/03 197/06 395/09
6 138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening 196/07 198/12 394/19
7 121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/10 197/09 394/19
8 42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/02 197/11 394/13
9 120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 197/06 197/07 394/13
10 126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening 194/09 198/11 392/20
11 83963 Peter Skov Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 195/05 197/11 392/16
12 91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 196/08 196/07 392/15
13 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 196/09 196/06 392/15
14 138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds 197/09 195/05 392/14
15 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/06 197/07 391/13
16 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 196/08 195/04 391/12
17 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 194/04 196/09 390/13
18 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/09 197/09 389/18
19 136432 Per Olsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 193/04 196/11 389/15
20 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 196/10 193/05 389/15
21 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/06 193/07 389/13
22 39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening 193/11 195/07 388/18
23 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/06 195/07 388/13
24 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/09 193/05 388/14
25 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/05 194/04 386/09
26 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/05 193/06 386/11
27 137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 191/04 194/07 385/11
28 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/06 194/04 385/10
29 116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 192/07 193/09 385/16
30 135039 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 192/07 193/02 385/09
31 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 193/05 192/07 385/12
32 125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 194/07 191/03 385/10
33 85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 191/08 192/06 383/14
34 130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 191/05 192/05 383/10
35 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/04 192/04 383/08
36 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/05 190/03 383/08
37 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 189/03 193/05 382/08
38 43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 194/08 188/07 382/15
39 129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/04 191/02 381/06
40 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/02 190/03 381/05
41 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 195/09 186/04 381/13
42 62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G 186/01 194/04 380/05
43 127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/03 193/02 380/05
44 129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 188/08 192/04 380/12
45 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/07 182/03 379/10
46 126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 185/05 193/05 378/10
47 129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/06 189/03 376/09
48 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 185/03 190/04 375/07
49 104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 190/06 185/01 375/07
50 138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 180/01 193/03 373/04
51 128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening 183/04 187/01 370/05
52 129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184/02 185/03 369/05
53 41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 183/03 180/03 363/06
54 42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/01 164/00 356/01
55 135501 Line Bech Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 175/01 174/01 349/02
56 139186 Marc André Rawe Esbjerg Skyttekreds 170/01 177/01 347/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 200/05 197/09 397/14
2 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/08 190/05 386/13
3 115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 191/04 194/04 385/08
4 137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/06 188/03 381/09
5 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 189/03 191/04 380/07
6 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/01 189/05 377/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 199/13
2 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
3 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/10
4 26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/11
5 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/10
6 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/13
7 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/10
8 43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening 197/09
9 35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening, 197/09
10 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/08
11 63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 197/07
12 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 196/10
13 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/07
14 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 195/10
15 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/10
16 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/09
17 81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 195/08
18 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/08
19 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 195/08
20 22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 194/09
21 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/07
22 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 194/07
23 12022 Henrik noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 194/04
24 46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/04
25 50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 193/08
26 44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening 193/06
27 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 193/02
28 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 192/05
29 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 192/04
30 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 191/08
31 87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/06
32 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 190/07
33 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 190/07
34 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 190/04
35 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/04
36 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 189/08
37 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 189/07
38 42652 Jørn Chr. Krogh Nordals Skyttekreds 189/05
39 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 187/03
40 48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/11
2 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/09
3 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 196/06
4 42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 196/05
5 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/08
6 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/08
7 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 195/08
8 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/08
9 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 195/07
10 42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/07
11 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/07
12 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 195/06
13 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 194/08
14 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04
15 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/08
16 16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 193/06
17 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/06
18 55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/06
19 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/08
20 62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 192/08
21 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 192/08
22 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 192/06
23 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 192/06
24 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 192/05
25 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/04
26 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 192/03
27 127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening 191/06
28 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/04
29 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/02
30 98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds 190/05
31 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/05
32 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 190/02
33 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/09
34 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 189/08
35 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds 189/06
36 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/05
37 28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/03
38 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 189/03
39 20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 189/02
40 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 188/07
41 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 188/05
42 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 188/05
43 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 188/03
44 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 188/01
45 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 187/04
46 62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 187/01
47 15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 186/04
48 41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/04
49 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 186/03
50 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 185/05
51 42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 185/04
52 132341 Johanna Marchen Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 185/04
53 17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 185/02
54 102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 183/04
55 60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 183/03
56 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 183/03
57 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/02
58 97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 182/06
59 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/06
60 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 182/04
61 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 182/04
62 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 180/02
63 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 179/04
64 69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 179/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 195/08
2 134571 Kim Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening, 195/06
3 93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 193/13
4 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 193/09
5 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/06
6 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
7 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 192/08
8 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/08
9 122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 191/07
10 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/07
11 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 190/06
12 65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 190/05
13 96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 190/05
14 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 189/05
15 107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/05
16 62982 Thomas Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 188/04
17 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/04
18 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 187/03
19 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening 187/03
20 106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds 187/01
21 115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 186/10
22 89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening 186/05
23 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 186/05
24 43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 186/05
25 113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 186/04
26 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/04
27 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 186/04
28 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 186/02
29 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/05
30 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/03
31 73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 185/02
32 127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 184/07
33 65686 Rikke Kjeldgaard Jensen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 184/06
34 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 184/06
35 34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 184/05
36 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 183/05
37 31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 183/04
38 62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening 183/01
39 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 182/05
40 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/04
41 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 182/01
42 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 182/00
43 20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening 181/04
44 60330 Henning Sørensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 181/04
45 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 181/03
46 15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 181/00
47 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 180/04
48 21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 180/01
49 19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 179/03
50 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 179/01
51 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 178/01
52 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 177/04
53 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 177/02
54 25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 177/01
55 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 176/06
56 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 176/04
57 112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 176/01
58 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 174/03
59 86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 174/01
60 81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening 171/00
61 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 168/02
62 115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 167/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 200/12
2 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 200/09
3 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 200/08
4 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/07
5 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/14
6 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/13
7 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/12
8 60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/12
9 44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 199/11
9 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/11
11 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/10
12 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09
13 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/08
14 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/06
15 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 198/12
16 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/12
17 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/12
18 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/11
19 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
20 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 198/08
21 44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds 198/05
22 80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i 198/04
23 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/12
24 42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 197/09
25 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/09
26 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/08
27 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 197/08
28 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/07
29 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 197/07
30 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 197/07
31 90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds 197/06
32 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/04
33 44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/11
34 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/10
35 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 196/10
36 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 196/10
37 21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/09
38 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/09
39 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 196/09
40 64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening 196/08
41 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 196/08
42 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/08
43 101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening 196/08
44 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 196/08
45 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/07
46 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 196/07
47 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 196/06
48 42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/05
49 33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening 195/10
50 61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening 195/10
51 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/10
52 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/08
53 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/07
54 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 195/07
55 49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 195/07
56 63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening 195/07
57 39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening 195/06
58 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/06
59 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/06
60 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 195/06
61 42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds 195/06
62 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/05
63 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/10
64 26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 194/09
65 20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 194/06
66 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 194/06
67 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/05
68 44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds 194/05
69 22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/04
70 60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/04
71 61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening 194/04
72 109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 194/04
73 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/01
74 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening 193/07
75 63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening 193/07
76 44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening 193/07
77 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/06
78 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 193/04
79 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 193/04
80 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 192/08
81 97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/06
82 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06
83 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/06
84 49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 192/05
85 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/04
86 24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 191/06
87 17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 191/05
88 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 191/04
89 33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 191/04
90 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/04
91 64228 Tommy Benn Melby Skytteforening 191/03
92 23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 191/02
93 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 190/07
94 48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening 190/06
95 58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening 190/05
96 106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 190/04
97 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/01
98 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 189/06
99 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 189/02
100 42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 187/07
101 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 187/04
102 44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 187/02
103 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 187/02
104 117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening 187/01
105 130316 Heine Christiansen Haderslev Skyttekreds 186/04
106 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 185/04
107 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 198/09
2 58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 197/09
3 34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 196/07
4 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/07
5 42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds 196/06
6 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 196/06
7 96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/03
8 49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/06
9 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 194/08
10 39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 194/06
11 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 194/05
12 47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 194/04
13 69621 Peter Mose Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening 193/07
14 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 193/06
15 20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 193/03
16 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/07
17 33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS 192/06
18 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 192/06
19 39934 Ingrid Hauge Mortensen Helle Skytteforening 192/05
20 22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/05
21 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/03
22 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 192/03
23 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/03
24 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/07
25 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 191/06
26 101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/05
27 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 191/05
28 66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 191/04
29 58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 191/03
30 58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening 191/01
31 68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening 190/02
32 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 189/03
33 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 189/01
34 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 188/05
35 87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 188/03
36 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/02
37 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 187/02
38 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds 187/01
39 17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 187/00
40 88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening 186/04
41 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 186/04
42 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 186/02
43 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 186/01
44 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 186/01
45 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 185/03
46 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 184/06
47 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 184/04
48 101754 Svend Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 181/04
49 39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening 181/01
50 48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 179/02
51 130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 179/02
52 64725 Knud Børge Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 173/01
53 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 168/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/14
1 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 200/14
1 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 200/14
1 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/14
5 49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/13
5 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 200/13
5 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 200/13
5 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 200/13
9 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/12
9 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 200/12
11 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 200/11
11 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/11
13 47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 200/10
14 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09
14 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/09
16 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/06
17 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/14
18 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/14
19 61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 199/13
20 34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 199/12
21 44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 199/12
22 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/11
23 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/11
24 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 199/11
25 76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/11
26 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/11
26 109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 199/11
28 35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10
29 70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/09
30 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/09
30 20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 199/09
32 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 199/06
33 114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/16
34 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 198/14
35 128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 198/14
36 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/14
37 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 198/12
38 46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 198/12
39 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/11
40 47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 198/11
41 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 198/11
42 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 198/11
43 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 198/11
44 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
45 102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening 198/10
46 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
47 81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 198/10
48 111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 198/09
49 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/09
50 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/09
51 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08
52 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/08
53 104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening 198/08
54 88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 198/08
55 88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/07
56 62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/13
57 53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening 197/12
58 70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 197/12
59 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 197/12
60 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/11
61 108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/10
62 65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds 197/10
63 68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening 197/09
64 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 197/09
65 21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 197/09
66 32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 197/09
67 126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/09
68 24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 197/09
69 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 197/09
70 85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 197/09
71 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 197/08
72 115167 Camilla Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 197/07
73 102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening 197/07
74 122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U 197/07
75 87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening 197/06
76 43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening 197/06
77 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/05
78 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/03
79 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 196/12
80 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/10
81 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/10
82 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 196/10
83 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 196/08
84 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/08
85 91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/08
86 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 196/08
87 121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 196/07
88 126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 196/07
89 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/07
90 104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 196/07
91 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/07
92 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/07
93 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 196/07
94 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 196/06
95 52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening 196/06
96 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 196/06
97 129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening 196/05
98 127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 196/05
99 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 196/05
100 61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 196/05
101 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/04
102 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/10
103 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/09
104 61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 195/08
105 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/08
106 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 195/08
107 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 195/08
108 87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds 195/08
109 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 195/07
110 85479 Niklas Schumacher Ørre Skytteforening, 195/06
111 44603 Kasper Clausen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 195/06
112 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05
113 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05
114 58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/04
115 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 194/09
116 126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 194/08
117 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/08
118 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/06
119 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 194/05
120 63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening 194/05
121 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/05
122 58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/07
123 91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 193/06
124 18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 193/03
125 43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 192/04
126 47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 192/04
127 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/07
128 34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 191/06
129 73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/03
130 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 190/05
131 116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 190/05
132 96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 190/03
133 113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/07
134 113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/05
135 19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 179/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/15
2 53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 198/11
3 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 198/08
4 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 198/03
5 96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/13
6 121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/10
7 138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds 197/09
8 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/07
9 39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 197/07
10 19336 Lasse S. Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/07
11 120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 197/06
12 42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/02
13 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 196/10
14 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 196/09
15 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/09
16 91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 196/08
17 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 196/08
18 138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening 196/07
19 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/06
20 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/05
21 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 195/09
22 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/09
23 83963 Peter Skov Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 195/05
24 126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening 194/09
25 43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 194/08
26 125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 194/07
27 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/06
28 135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds 194/06
29 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 194/04
30 39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening 193/11
31 47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 193/08
32 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/06
33 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/05
34 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/05
35 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 193/05
36 136432 Per Olsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 193/04
37 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/09
38 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/07
39 116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 192/07
40 135039 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 192/07
41 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05
42 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/05
43 42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/01
44 85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 191/08
45 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/06
46 130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 191/05
47 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/04
48 137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 191/04
49 136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS 191/04
50 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/03
51 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/02
52 104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 190/06
53 129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/04
54 127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening 189/06
55 117036 charlotte frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 189/03
56 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 189/03
57 129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 188/08
58 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 188/03
59 129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/06
60 127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/03
61 62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G 186/01
62 126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 185/05
63 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 185/03
64 129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184/02
65 128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening 183/04
66 47640 Hans Petersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 183/03
67 41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 183/03
68 138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 180/01
69 42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 175/01
70 135501 Line Bech Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 175/01
71 139186 Marc André Rawe Esbjerg Skyttekreds 170/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 200/05
2 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/08
3 137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/06
4 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening 191/05
5 115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 191/04
6 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 189/03
7 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/01

Til toppen