06-09-2015 17:19:25 - DDS SP v.3.15.6.1

RESULTATLISTE
Landsdelsmesterskaber 50 - 200- 300M 2015

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1
1 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/13    200/14    400/27
2 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/15    199/14    398/29
3 96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/11    199/14    398/25
4 102108 Julie Olsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/04    200/11    397/15
5 113293 Victoria Bjerregaard 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/10    199/10    397/20
6 113218 Sebastian Vestergaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/09    199/06    396/15
7 106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/10    198/13    396/23
8 110272 Anders Herman Laursen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/11    199/06    395/17
9 96039 Mikkel von der Lippe 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/08    197/10    395/18
10 113292 Maja K Christensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/11    198/08    394/19
11 97530 Karl Sønderskov 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 198/08    195/06    393/14
12 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 196/07    196/09    392/16
13 114474 Tobias Mikkelsen 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 195/08    191/05    386/13

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2
1 111366 Rasmus Rask 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/09    197/05    394/14
2 106155 Peter Kaysen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/05    195/07    387/12
3 116842 Josefine Bachmann 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/09    193/06    387/15
4 117166 Daniel Kronborg 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/02    195/08    386/10

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3
1 115090 Ivan Kongsgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/09    196/09    392/18
2 110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 196/10    194/07    390/17
3 99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 192/03    196/08    388/11
4 110764 Villads Sort Larsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 191/06    196/04    387/10
5 121466 Matti Ottesen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 193/02    185/01    378/03
6 117780 Sarah Christensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 188/03    181/03    369/06
7 115014 Christian Vestergaard 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 183/03    184/03    367/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1
1 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/12    197/07    395/19
2 100395 Frederik Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/09    198/07    394/16
3 25213 Stine Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/08    195/08    393/16
4 96549 Anders Søballe Vej 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/07    197/06    392/13

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2
1 106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/08    200/13    399/21
2 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/07    199/12    397/19
3 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 198/11    198/05    396/16
4 104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/13    195/07    395/20
5 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/08    198/08    394/16
6 83162 Valentin Røjel 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 190/01    196/07    386/08
7 103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 190/07    191/06    381/13
8 117777 Peter Christensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 185/04    191/05    376/09

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab UNG
1 97512 Karoline Henriksen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 182/03    182/03    364/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 1
1 17480 Thomas Danielsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 196/06    194/09    390/15
2 25639 Carsten Hauge 09-922 Beder-Malling Skytteforening 190/05    192/05    382/10
3 25849 Helene K. D. Sørensen 09-922 Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/03    192/06    381/09
4 25211 Svend Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 192/07    189/04    381/11

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 2
1 17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 194/07    183/05    377/12
2 25354 Claus P V Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 190/04    184/07    374/11
3 17356 Gitte Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 183/04    189/03    372/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3
1 96896 Pia Jensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 182/04    188/04    370/08
2 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 193/06    175/04    368/10
3 109267 Mie Harder 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 179/02    176/02    355/04
4 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 170/03    179/03    349/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1
1 21701 Henning B. Clausen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 200/16    199/11    399/27
2 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 198/12    199/08    397/20
3 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 197/11    199/12    396/23
4 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/07    199/10    396/17
5 18226 Jens Peter Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/07    198/12    396/19
6 25302 Knud Møller 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/10    198/10    395/20
7 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 193/04    197/06    390/10
8 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/05    192/09    388/14
9 24407 Vagn Mikkelsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 196/09    192/04    388/13
10 18368 Erik Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/09    191/06    387/15
11 26012 Eva Nørgaard 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 191/06    195/09    386/15
12 26268 Jens Eriksen 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 187/02    189/07    376/09

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2
1 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/07    194/06    389/13
2 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/08    191/06    383/14
3 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/01    194/06    382/07
4 23019 Henning Andersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/04    187/02    379/06
5 18356 Erling B Jacobsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 188/03    190/05    378/08
6 81559 Ingelise Rasmussen 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 185/05    191/04    376/09
7 81504 Claus Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 187/03    187/03    374/06
8 18053 Leif Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 185/06    184/04    369/10
9 25240 Ole Truelsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 178/01    178/03    356/04

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
1 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/10    199/08    397/18
2 92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 200/12    197/07    397/19
3 25221 Sanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/06    197/09    395/15
4 17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/16    195/05    394/21
5 87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/10    198/11    393/21
6 95494 Arne Lægaard 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/06    198/13    392/19
7 18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/10    195/06    392/16
8 23088 Mogens Pedersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/12    194/09    391/21
9 98796 Thomas Martinsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/04    193/06    389/10
10 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 191/06    194/07    385/13
11 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/08    187/05    383/13
12 87627 Eva Thomadsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/04    191/10    382/14
13 96548 Rasmus Vej 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 190/05    191/06    381/11

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1 120785 John Bo Lyng 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/08    191/05    388/13
2 115252 Heinrich Sloth 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 193/01    193/04    386/05
3 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 192/03    188/02    380/05
4 24187 Martin D-Christensen 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 184/03    185/02    369/05
5 120723 Lindy Larsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 170/02    187/03    357/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1
1 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 200/13
2 114387 Julie H Christiansen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 199/15
3 96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/11
4 106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/10
4 113293 Victoria Bjerregaard 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/10
6 96039 Mikkel von der Lippe 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
6 97530 Karl Sønderskov 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 198/08
8 113218 Sebastian Vestergaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/09
9 102108 Julie Olsen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/04
10 110272 Anders Herman Laursen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/11
10 113292 Maja K Christensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/11
12 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 196/07
13 114474 Tobias Mikkelsen 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 195/08
14 111362 Andreas Pedersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 194/06

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2
1 111366 Rasmus Rask 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/09
2 116842 Josefine Bachmann 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/09
3 106155 Peter Kaysen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/05
4 117166 Daniel Kronborg 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3
1 110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 196/10
2 115090 Ivan Kongsgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/09
3 121466 Matti Ottesen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 193/02
4 99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 192/03
5 110764 Villads Sort Larsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 191/06
6 117780 Sarah Christensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 188/03
7 115014 Christian Vestergaard 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 183/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1
1 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/12
2 25213 Stine Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
3 100395 Frederik Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/09
4 96549 Anders Søballe Vej 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2
1 104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 200/13
2 106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/08
3 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 198/11
4 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/07
5 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/08
6 103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 190/07
7 83162 Valentin Røjel 09-914 Postens Skytteforening 190/01
8 117777 Peter Christensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 185/04

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG
1 97512 Karoline Henriksen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 182/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 1
1 17480 Thomas Danielsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 196/06
2 25211 Svend Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 192/07
3 25639 Carsten Hauge 09-922 Beder-Malling Skytteforening 190/05
4 25849 Helene K. D. Sørensen 09-922 Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 2
1 17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 194/07
2 25354 Claus P V Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 190/04
3 17356 Gitte Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 183/04

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3
1 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 193/06
2 96896 Pia Jensen 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 182/04
3 109267 Mie Harder 09-115 Grenå Skyttekreds 179/02
4 80671 Maybritt Lynggaard 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 170/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1
1 21701 Henning B. Clausen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 200/16
2 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 198/12
3 18226 Jens Peter Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/07
4 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 197/11
5 25302 Knud Møller 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 197/10
6 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/07
7 18368 Erik Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/09
7 24407 Vagn Mikkelsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 196/09
9 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 196/05
10 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 193/04
11 26012 Eva Nørgaard 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 191/06
12 26268 Jens Eriksen 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 187/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2
1 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/07
2 23007 John Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/08
3 23019 Henning Andersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/04
4 18356 Erling B Jacobsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 188/03
5 23018 Inge Petersen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 188/01
6 81504 Claus Kristensen 09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds 187/03
7 18053 Leif Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 185/06
8 81559 Ingelise Rasmussen 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 185/05
9 25240 Ole Truelsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 178/01

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1
1 92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 200/12
2 17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/16
3 18504 Anny Toft 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/10
4 25221 Sanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 198/06
5 23088 Mogens Pedersen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 197/12
6 18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/10
7 116151 Rene Elgaard 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/08
8 98796 Thomas Martinsen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 196/04
9 87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 195/10
10 95494 Arne Lægaard 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/06
11 88584 Jørn Kristensen 09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening 191/06
12 87627 Eva Thomadsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/04
13 96548 Rasmus Vej 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 190/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2
1 120785 John Bo Lyng 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/08
2 115252 Heinrich Sloth 09-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 193/01
3 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 192/03
4 24187 Martin D-Christensen 09-141 Balle Skytteforening 184/03
5 120723 Lindy Larsen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 170/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - H1 Handicap
1 18341 Flemming Lauritsen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 198/10
3 18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 197/09
4 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - H2 Handicap
1 98770 Verner Viborg Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 192/06
2 24149 Johnny Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 191/02
3 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 189/01

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab BK
1 96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 147/05    148/06    295/11
2 113218 Sebastian Vestergaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 146/05    148/05    294/10
3 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 146/07    147/07    293/14
4 96039 Mikkel von der Lippe 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 149/05    144/08    293/13
5 110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 143/03    139/01    282/04

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab JUN
1 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 149/09    147/06    296/15
2 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 147/06    144/05    291/11
3 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 143/05    147/07    290/12
4 106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 139/04    149/06    288/10
5 100395 Frederik Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 145/05    141/06    286/11

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 1
1 25849 Helene K. D. Sørensen 09-922 Beder-Malling Skytteforening 141/03    142/01    283/04
2 25639 Carsten Hauge 09-922 Beder-Malling Skytteforening 143/02    136/02    279/04

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 2
1 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 136/03    139/05    275/08
2 24889 John Lykke Matthiesen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 138/02    137/02    275/04

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V1
1 21512 Jørgen Kragh 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 149/06    149/05    298/11
2 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 148/07    149/03    297/10
3 25302 Knud Møller 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 148/07    147/08    295/15
4 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 149/08    146/06    295/14
5 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 147/06    147/09    294/15
6 18226 Jens Peter Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 147/06    147/06    294/12
7 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 147/06    146/06    293/12
8 26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 147/04    144/05    291/09

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V2
1 26116 Arne Christensen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 145/06    144/04    289/10
2 26122 Aage Halsboe 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 146/05    140/04    286/09
3 77569 Henning Dam 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 140/02    143/04    283/06

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
1 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 146/07    146/02    292/09
2 92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 147/07    142/06    289/13

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse BK
1 96039 Mikkel von der Lippe 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 149/05
2 96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 147/05
3 109468 Clara Ida Jensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 146/07
4 113218 Sebastian Vestergaard 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 146/05
5 110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 143/03

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse JUN
1 101277 Annemette Filtenborg Binder 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 149/09
2 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 147/06
3 100395 Frederik Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 145/05
4 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 143/05
5 106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 139/04

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 1
1 25639 Carsten Hauge 09-922 Beder-Malling Skytteforening 143/02
2 25849 Helene K. D. Sørensen 09-922 Beder-Malling Skytteforening 141/03

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 2
1 24889 John Lykke Matthiesen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 138/02
2 25202 Torben Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 136/03

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V1
1 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 149/08
2 21512 Jørgen Kragh 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 149/06
3 18368 Erik Andersen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 149/04
4 25302 Knud Møller 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 148/07
4 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 148/07
6 26133 Svend Borgbjerg 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 147/08
7 18226 Jens Peter Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 147/06
7 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 147/06
7 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 147/06
10 26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 147/04
11 24407 Vagn Mikkelsen 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 145/02

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V2
1 26122 Aage Halsboe 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 146/05
2 26116 Arne Christensen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 145/06
3 77569 Henning Dam 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 140/02

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK1
1 92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen 09-105 Rønde Skytteforening 147/07
2 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 146/07

 

 

Gevær, 300m. - Mesterskab BK
1 96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 139/00    142/03    281/03

 

 

Gevær, 300m. - Mesterskab JUN
1 100395 Frederik Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 140/04    141/03    281/07
2 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 132/02    133/02    265/04
3 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 131/00    126/00    257/00

 

 

Gevær, 300m. - Mesterskab VET
1 25302 Knud Møller 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 142/04    143/03    285/07
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 142/02    141/04    283/06
3 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 140/06    142/03    282/09
4 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 140/01    137/04    277/05
5 18226 Jens Peter Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 135/02    139/02    274/04
6 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 129/00    141/03    270/03
7 77569 Henning Dam 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 133/01    124/00    257/01

 

 

Gevær, 300m. - Mesterskab ÅKL
1 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 139/03    141/00    280/03

 

 

Gevær, 300m. - Klasse BK
1 96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 139/00

 

 

Gevær, 300m. - Klasse JUN
1 100395 Frederik Hansen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 140/04
2 25340 Hanne Kristensen 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 132/02
3 104261 Bjørn Voigt 09-930 VBFs Skyttelaug Hinnerup 131/00

 

 

Gevær, 300m. - Klasse 1
1 25849 Helene K. D. Sørensen 09-922 Beder-Malling Skytteforening 271/02

 

 

Gevær, 300m. - Klasse 2
1 25639 Carsten Hauge 09-922 Beder-Malling Skytteforening 259/04

 

 

Gevær, 300m. - Klasse VET
1 25302 Knud Møller 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 142/04
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 142/02
3 25728 Jørgen Mahler 09-944 Århus Riffelskytte Klub 140/06
4 18344 Finn Dollerup 09-903 VFB Århus Skyttelaug 140/01
5 18226 Jens Peter Jensen 09-101 Randers Skyttekreds 135/02
6 77569 Henning Dam 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 133/01
7 25323 Jenny Bissø 09-940 Samsø Skytteforening 129/00

 

 

Gevær, 300m. - Klasse ÅKL
1 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen 09-901 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 139/03